Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Kommande matcher
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
22
09:00
sön
09:00    
Herr U-lag, Kungälvs Idrottshall
Torslanda HK - HK Ankaret  -      
22
13:30
sön
13:30    
Herr U-lag, Kungälvs Idrottshall
HK Ankaret - LVHK P18  -      
22
19:00
sön
19:00    
Pojkar A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret P16 Röd - Lugi HF P16 3  -      
 
23
mån
00:00    
Pojkar A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret P16 Röd - Vakant plats  -      
25
ons
00:00    
Pojkar A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret P16 Röd - Vakant plats  -      
27
fre
00:00    
Flickor A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret F16 1 - Vakant plats  -      
28
10:00
lör
10:00    
F06, Lingenässkolan
F06 » 
Kristianstad HK 1 - HK Ankaret F13 (-06)
  -      
28
12:00
lör
12:00    
F07 , Korsbackahallen A
F07 » 
Kävlinge HK - HK Ankaret F12 (-07)
  -      
28
12:15
lör
12:15    
P07, Borgebyhallen
P07 » 
HK Ankaret - IFK Kristianstad
  -      
28
12:30
lör
12:30    
F07 , Eslövshallen B
F07 » 
Eslövs IK 2 - HK Ankaret F12 (-07) 1
  -      
28
13:00
lör
13:00    
Flickor A 03/04, Lingenässkolan
 
Ovesholm IF - HK Ankaret  -      
28
13:30
lör
13:30    
Herrseniorer Lag, Halmstad Arena A2
HK Drott Halmstad - HK Ankaret  -      
28
14:30
lör
14:30    
Pojkar A 03/04, Västergårdshallen
Önnereds HK 2 - HK Ankaret  -      
28
15:30
lör
15:30    
P06, Slättängskolan, Kristianstad
P06 » 
IFK Kristianstad Svart - HK Ankaret P13 (-06) 1
  -      
28
17:00
lör
17:00    
Herr U-lag, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret P19 (HJ) - Ystads IF HF U P19 Blå  -      
28
17:30
lör
17:30    
Pojkar A 03/04, Västergårdshallen
OV Helsingborg HK - HK Ankaret  -      
29
sön
00:00    
F10, Filborna Sporthall
F10 » 
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) - Vakant plats
  -      
29
sön
00:00    
F10, Filborna Sporthall
F10 » 
Vakant plats - HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1
  -      
29
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar A 03/04, Västergårdshallen
IF Hallby HK - HK Ankaret  -      
29
11:15
sön
11:15    
Flickor A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret F16 - Höörs HK H 65  -      
29
12:45
sön
12:45    
Flickor A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret F16 1 - Kävlinge HK 2  -      
29
13:30
sön
13:30    
Pojkar A 03/04, Västergårdshallen
HK Ankaret - Växjö HF  -      
29
14:15
sön
14:15    
F05, Borgebyhallen
F05 » 
Ankaret F14 2 - Lugi HF F14 2
  -      
29
14:30
sön
14:30    
F06, Spb Skåne Arena B
F06 » 
Lugi HF F13 3 - HK Ankaret F13 (-06) 1
  -      
29
14:45
sön
14:45    
F05, Ystad Arena
F05 » 
Ystads IF HF F14 - Ankaret F14 1
  -      
29
15:45
sön
15:45    
P05, Borgebyhallen
P05 » 
HK Ankaret P14 (-05) - LVHK P14 1
  -      
29
17:15
sön
17:15    
F07 , Borgebyhallen
F07 » 
HK Ankaret F12 (-07) 1 - Vakant plats
  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
01
tis
00:00    
Flickor A 03/04, Landskrona IH
GW Landskrona HK - HK Ankaret F16 1  -      
01
tis
00:00    
HK Malmö röd - HK Ankaret P16 Röd  -      
02
ons
00:00    
F06, Borgebyhallen
F06 » 
HK Ankaret F13 (-06) 1 - Vakant plats
  -      
02
ons
00:00    
F07 , Borgebyhallen
F07 » 
HK Ankaret F12 (-07) 1 - Vakant plats
  -      
02
ons
00:00    
F10, Norrehedshallen
F10 » 
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) - IK Sund F10
  -      
02
ons
00:00    
F10, Norrehedshallen
F10 » 
IK Sund F10 - HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1
  -      
02
ons
00:00    
Staffanstorps HK P19 - HK Ankaret P19 (HJ)  -      
02
20:30
ons
20:30    
Damlaget, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret Dam - Växjö HF  -      
04
fre
00:00    
F09 , Söderkulla Sporthall
F09 » 
Vakant plats - HK Ankaret F10 (-09) 1
  -      
04
fre
00:00    
P09, Gottorpshallen
P09 » 
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) - HF Limhamn
  -      
04
fre
00:00    
Pojkar A 03/04, Stapelbäddens IH
IFK Malmö HF P16 - HK Ankaret P16 Röd  -      
04
17:30
fre
17:30    
P06, Tolvåkershallen
P06 » 
LVHK P13 2 - HK Ankaret P13 (-06)
  -      
04
17:30
fre
17:30    
P13, Tolvåkershallen
P13 » 
LVHK P13 2 - HK Ankaret P13 (-06)
  -      
04
19:00
fre
19:00    
Damlaget, Sporthallen, Höör
H 65 Gordies HK - HK Ankaret Dam  -      
05
lör
00:00    
F10, Eslövshallen B
F10 » 
Vakant plats - HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1
  -      
05
lör
00:00    
F10, Eslövshallen B
F10 » 
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) - Vakant plats
  -      
05
lör
00:00    
P09/10 Lomma, Staffanshallen
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) L - Staffanstorps HK P10  -      
05
lör
00:00    
P09/10 Lomma, Staffanshallen
H43 Lund HF 2 - HK Ankaret P10 (-09) L  -      
05
lör
00:00    
P09, Burlövshallen
P09 » 
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) - HK Burlöv
  -      
05
lör
00:00    
P09, Burlövshallen
P09 » 
Eslövs HF P10 Vit - HK Ankaret P10 (-09)
  -      
05
12:15
lör
12:15    
F09 , Filborna Sporthall
 
F09 » 
2 Matcher - HKA F09
  -      
05
12:15
lör
12:15    
F09 , Filborna Sporthall
F09 » 
OV Helsingborg HK - HK Ankaret F10 (-09)
  -      
05
12:30
lör
12:30    
P07, Eslövshallen B
P07 » 
Eslövs HF P12 Grön - HK Ankaret P12 (07)
  -      
05
12:45
lör
12:45    
Pojkar A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret P16 Vit - Ystads IF HF U P16 Vit  -      
05
13:15
lör
13:15    
F09 , Filborna Sporthall
F09 » 
HK Ankaret F10 (-09) - IFK Malmö HF F10/F2009 Vit
  -      
05
14:25
lör
14:25    
F05, Rutsborgshallen
F05 » 
Ankaret F14 1 - Lugi HF F14 1
  -      
05
14:25
lör
14:25    
F07 , Borgebyhallen
F07 » 
HK Ankaret F12 (-07) - H43 Lund HF 1
  -      
05
14:30
lör
14:30    
Pojkar A 03/04, Tollarps SH
Tollarps IF P16 - HK Ankaret P16 Röd  -      
05
15:00
lör
15:00    
F08, Spb Skåne Arena A
F08 » 
HK Ankaret F11 (-08) - Kävlinge HK 2
  -      
05
15:25
lör
15:25    
F06, Borgebyhallen
F06 » 
HK Ankaret F13 (-06) 1 - Kristianstad HK 2
  -      
05
16:00
lör
16:00    
F08, Spb Skåne Arena A
F08 » 
HK Ankaret F11 (-08) - Lugi HF F11 1
  -      
05
16:00
lör
16:00    
P08, Högastenshallen
P08 » 
IK Sund P07 1 - HK Ankaret P12 (-08) Vit
  -      
05
16:55
lör
16:55    
F06, Borgebyhallen
F06 » 
HK Ankaret F13 (-06) - LVHK F13
  -      
06
sön
00:00    
Pojkar A 03/04, Spb Skåne Arena A
Lugi HF P16 4 - HK Ankaret P16 Röd  -      
06
09:15
sön
09:15    
F05, Fäladshallen
F05 » 
H43 Lund HF F05 2 - Ankaret F14 2
  -      
06
09:30
sön
09:30    
P10, Gunnesbohallen
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 gul (-10) - IFK Malmö HF P9/P2010 Gul
  -      
06
10:00
sön
10:00    
P10, Gunnesbohallen
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 blå (-10) - H43 Lund HF
  -      
06
11:00
sön
11:00    
P10, Gunnesbohallen
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 gul (-10) - Ystads IF HF P9 Blå
  -      
06
11:00
sön
11:00    
P10, Gunnesbohallen
P10 » 
Veberöds HK Blå - HK Ankaret P9 vit (-10)
  -      
06
11:15
sön
11:15    
P08, Borgebyhallen
P08 » 
HK Ankaret P11 (-08) 1 - Åhus Handboll P11 - 1
  -      
06
11:30
sön
11:30    
F08, Nyvångshallen, Lödde
F08 » 
HK Ankaret F11 (-08) 1 - LVHK F11 1
  -      
06
11:30
sön
11:30    
P10, Gunnesbohallen
P10 » 
Veberöds HK Röd - HK Ankaret P9 blå (-10)
  -      
06
12:25
sön
12:25    
P08, Borgebyhallen
P08 » 
Ystads IF HF P11 Blå - HK Ankaret P11 (-08) 1
  -      
06
12:30
sön
12:30    
P10, Gunnesbohallen
P10 » 
Ystads IF HF P9 Gul - HK Ankaret P9 vit (-10)
  -      
06
13:00
sön
13:00    
P10, Gunnesbohallen
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 gul (-10) - H43 Lund HF
  -      
06
13:15
sön
13:15    
P09, Gottorpshallen
P09 » 
Lugi HF P10 - HK Ankaret P10 (-09)
  -      
06
13:30
sön
13:30    
F09 , Söderkulla Sporthall
 
F09 » 
2 Matcher - HKA F09 lag 1
  -      
06
14:00
sön
14:00    
F08, Nyvångshallen, Lödde
F08 » 
Ystads IF HF F11 Vit - HK Ankaret F11 (-08) 1
  -      
06
14:30
sön
14:30    
F09 , Söderkulla Sporthall
F09 » 
HK Ankaret F10 (-09) 1 - HK Malmö röd
  -      
06
14:30
sön
14:30    
P10, Gunnesbohallen
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 blå (-10) - HK Ankaret P9 vit (-10)
  -      
06
14:30
sön
14:30    
P10, Gunnesbohallen
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 blå (-10) - HK Ankaret P9 vit (-10)
  -      
06
14:45
sön
14:45    
P06, Borgebyhallen
P06 » 
HK Ankaret P13 (-06) 1 - Eslövs HF P13 Vit
  -      
06
15:15
sön
15:15    
P05, Gottorpshallen
P05 » 
HF Limhamn 1 - HK Ankaret P14 (-05)
  -      
06
16:00
sön
16:00    
Herrseniorer Lag, Brinova Arena Karlskrona, A-Hallen
IFK Karlskrona - HK Ankaret  -      
06
16:00
sön
16:00    
Herr U-lag, Söderslättshallen A
Trelleborg HBK Elit2 - Bjärreds HK Herrar U-lag  -      
06
17:45
sön
17:45    
F07 , Borgebyhallen
F07 » 
HK Ankaret F12 (-07) 1 - Kristianstad HK 2
  -      
 
07
mån
00:00    
P08, Rutsborgshallen
P08 » 
HK Ankaret P12 (-07) Röd - HK Ankaret P12 (-08) Vit
  -      
07
mån
00:00    
Pojkar A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret P16 Vit - Vakant plats  -      
08
tis
00:00    
F09 , Idrottens Hus B
F09 » 
HK Ankaret F10 (-09) - OV Helsingborg HK
  -      
08
tis
00:00    
Flickor A 03/04, Staffanshallen
Staffanstorps HK F16 B - HK Ankaret F16 1  -      
09
ons
00:00    
F09 , Söderkulla Sporthall
F09 » 
HK Ankaret F10 (-09) 1 - Vakant plats
  -      
10
tor
00:00    
P09, Svedala Sporthall
P09 » 
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) - Svedala HK
  -      
11
19:15
fre
19:15    
Flickor A 03/04, Tolvåkershallen
LVHK F16 1 - HK Ankaret F16  -      
12
lör
00:00    
Flickor A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret F16 1 - Vakant plats  -      
12
lör
00:00    
P05, Borgebyhallen
P05 » 
HK Ankaret - Nässjö HF
  -      
12
lör
00:00    
P05, Borgebyhallen
P05 » 
HK Ankaret - Strömstad HK 1
  -      
12
lör
00:00    
Pojkar A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret P16 Röd - Vakant plats  -      
12
10:15
lör
10:15    
P11 , Bollhuset A-hall
P11 » 
HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 2 - IK Sund P11 1
  -      
12
10:20
lör
10:20    
F07 , Tolvåkershallen
F07 » 
LVHK F12 2 - HK Ankaret F12 (-07) 1
  -      
12
10:30
lör
10:30    
Pojkar A 03/04, Idrottens hus
OV Helsingborg HK - HK Ankaret P16 Vit  -      
12
10:45
lör
10:45    
P11 , Bollhuset A-hall
P11 » 
Lugi HF P8 2 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 3
  -      
12
11:00
lör
11:00    
P06, Tianshallen
P06 » 
Bromölla AIK - HK Ankaret P13 (-06) 1
  -      
12
11:45
lör
11:45    
P11 , Bollhuset A-hall
P11 » 
Lugi HF P8 3 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11)
  -      
12
12:15
lör
12:15    
Damlaget, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret Dam - Vinslövs HK  -      
12
12:15
lör
12:15    
F07 , Eslövshallen B
F07 » 
Eslövs IK F12 A - HK Ankaret F12 (-07)
  -      
12
12:15
lör
12:15    
P11 , Bollhuset A-hall
P11 » 
HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 2 - Lugi HF P8 2
  -      
12
12:45
lör
12:45    
P11 , Bollhuset A-hall
P11 » 
IK Sund P11 1 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 3
  -      
12
13:15
lör
13:15    
P11 , Bollhuset A-hall
P11 » 
Höörs HK H 65 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11)
  -      
12
13:40
lör
13:40    
P08, Rutsborgshallen
P08 » 
HK Ankaret P12 (-08) Vit - Kävlinge HK
  -      
12
13:45
lör
13:45    
P11 , Bollhuset A-hall
P11 » 
H43 Lund HF 1 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 3
  -      
12
14:15
lör
14:15    
P11 , Bollhuset A-hall
P11 » 
HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 2 - IK Sund P11 2
  -      
12
14:45
lör
14:45    
P11 , Bollhuset A-hall
P11 » 
Lugi HF P8 2 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11)
  -      
12
14:50
lör
14:50    
P07, Rutsborgshallen
P07 » 
HK Ankaret P12 (07) - H43 Lund HF 1
  -      
12
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrseniorer Lag, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret - HK S-hof  -      
12
16:30
lör
16:30    
Herr U-lag, Alehallen
Halmstad HF - HK Ankaret P19 (HJ)  -      
13
sön
00:00    
F06, Söderkulla Sporthall
F06 » 
HK Malmö röd - HK Ankaret F13 (-06) 1
  -      
13
sön
00:00    
F07 , Lunds Idrottshall
F07 » 
H43 Lund HF 2 - HK Ankaret F12 (-07) 1
  -      
13
sön
00:00    
F09 , Idrottens hus
F09 » 
OV Helsingborg HK - HK Ankaret F10 (-09)
  -      
13
sön
00:00    
Bjärreds HK Herrar U-lag - Trelleborg HBK Elit2  -      
13
sön
00:00    
P05, Borgebyhallen
P05 » 
HK Ankaret - Tollarps IF
  -      
13
sön
00:00    
P06, Borgebyhallen
P06 » 
HK Ankaret P13 (-06) - Staffanstorps HK
  -      
13
sön
00:00    
P13, Borgebyhallen
P13 » 
HK Ankaret P13 (-06) - Staffanstorps HK
  -      
13
09:15
sön
09:15    
F11 , Stapelbäddens IH
F11 » 
HK Ankaret F8 (-11) - Kävlinge HK
  -      
13
09:30
sön
09:30    
F10, Höör Idrottshall
 
F10 » 
HK Ankaret - Sammandrag
  -      
13
09:45
sön
09:45    
F11 , Stapelbäddens IH
F11 » 
HK Ankaret F8 (-11) 1 - Kävlinge HK 2
  -      
13
10:00
sön
10:00    
F10, Höör Idrottshall
F10 » 
Eslövs IK F9 D - HK Ankaret F9 (-10)
  -      
13
10:15
sön
10:15    
F11 , Stapelbäddens IH
F11 » 
HK Ankaret F8 (-11) - IFK Malmö HF F8/F2011 Vil
  -      
13
10:15
sön
10:15    
F11 , Stapelbäddens IH
F11 » 
Ljunghusens HK 1 F8 - HK Ankaret F8 (-11) 1
  -      
13
10:30
sön
10:30    
F10, Höör Idrottshall
F10 » 
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1 - Eslövs IK F9 D
  -      
13
11:15
sön
11:15    
F11 , Stapelbäddens IH
F11 » 
HK Ankaret F8 (-11) - HK Ankaret F8 (-11) 1
  -      
13
11:15
sön
11:15    
F11 , Stapelbäddens IH
F11 » 
HK Ankaret F8 (-11) - HK Ankaret F8 (-11) 1
  -      
13
11:30
sön
11:30    
F10, Höör Idrottshall
F10 » 
OV Helsingborg HK - HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1
  -      
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
F10, Höör Idrottshall
F10 » 
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) - OV Helsingborg HK
  -      
13
12:15
sön
12:15    
F05, Rutsborgshallen
F05 » 
Ankaret F14 2 - IFK Kristianstad Svart
  -      
13
12:30
sön
12:30    
F10, Höör Idrottshall
F10 » 
OV Helsingborg HK - HK Ankaret F9 (-10)
  -      
13
13:30
sön
13:30    
F10, Höör Idrottshall
F10 » 
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1 - Höörs HK H 65 F10
  -      
13
13:30
sön
13:30    
F10, Höör Idrottshall
F10 » 
Höörs HK H 65 F10 - HK Ankaret F9 (-10)
  -      
13
14:00
sön
14:00    
F06, Fäladshallen
F06 » 
H43 Lund HF 3 - HK Ankaret F13 (-06) 1
  -      
13
15:10
sön
15:10    
F05, Fäladshallen
F05 » 
H43 Lund HF 1 - Ankaret F14 1
  -      
13
15:30
sön
15:30    
Flickor A 03/04, Höör Idrottshall
Höörs HK H 65 2 - HK Ankaret F16 1  -      
13
18:00
sön
18:00    
Herr U-lag, Borgebyhallen
Bjärreds HK Herrar U-lag - GW Landskrona HK  -      
 
14
mån
00:00    
F09 , Söderkulla Sporthall
F09 » 
Vakant plats - HK Ankaret F10 (-09) 1
  -      
15
tis
00:00    
F07 , Borgebyhallen
F07 » 
HK Ankaret F12 (-07) 1 - H43 Lund HF 2
  -      
15
tis
00:00    
P09, Svedala Sporthall
P09 » 
Svedala HK - HK Ankaret P10 (-09)
  -      
16
ons
00:00    
P08, Rutsborgshallen
P08 » 
HK Ankaret P12 (-08) Vit - HK Ankaret P12 (-07) Röd
  -      
17
tor
00:00    
Bjärreds HK Herrar U-lag - Vakant plats  -      
18
fre
00:00    
F06, Borgebyhallen
F06 » 
HK Ankaret F13 (-06) 1 - Vakant plats
  -      
18
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herrseniorer Lag, Kristianstad IH A-hallen
IF Kristianstad - HK Ankaret  -      
18
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr U-lag, Alehallen
HK Hearts - Bjärreds HK Herrar U-lag  -      
19
lör
00:00    
P09/10 Lomma, Borgebyhallen
Eslövs HF P10 Vit - HK Ankaret P10 (-09) L  -      
19
lör
00:00    
P09/10 Lomma, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) L - HK Ankaret P10 (-09)  -      
19
lör
00:00    
P09, Borgebyhallen
P09 » 
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) - Eslövs HF P10 Vit
  -      
19
lör
00:00    
P09, Borgebyhallen
P09 » 
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) L - HK Ankaret P10 (-09)
  -      
19
lör
00:00    
P09, Borgebyhallen
P09 » 
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) - Staffanstorps HK P10
  -      
19
11:15
lör
11:15    
F10, Borgebyhallen
 
F10 » 
HK Ankaret - Sammandrag
  -      
19
12:15
lör
12:15    
F10, Borgebyhallen
F10 » 
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) - Eslövs IK F9 D
  -      
19
12:15
lör
12:15    
F10, Borgebyhallen
F10 » 
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1 - OV Helsingborg HK
  -      
19
12:45
lör
12:45    
F10, Borgebyhallen
F10 » 
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1 - Eslövs IK F9 D
  -      
19
13:10
lör
13:10    
F06, Rutsborgshallen
F06 » 
HK Ankaret F13 (-06) - Ystads IF HF F13
  -      
19
13:15
lör
13:15    
F10, Borgebyhallen
F10 » 
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) - HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1
  -      
19
13:15
lör
13:15    
F10, Borgebyhallen
F10 » 
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) - HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1
  -      
19
14:00
lör
14:00    
F05, Backa Göteborg
F05 » 
HK Ankaret - Backa
  -      
19
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar A 03/04, Furutorpshallen
Vinslövs HK - HK Ankaret P16 Röd  -      
19
14:30
lör
14:30    
F08, Borgebyhallen
F08 » 
HK Ankaret F11 (-08) - HK Malmö röd
  -      
19
14:40
lör
14:40    
F06, Rutsborgshallen
F06 » 
HK Ankaret F13 (-06) 1 - OV Helsingborg HK
  -      
19
16:50
lör
16:50    
F08, Borgebyhallen
F08 » 
LVHK F11 2 - HK Ankaret F11 (-08)
  -      
19
17:30
lör
17:30    
P09, Nyvångshallen, Dalby
P09 » 
H43 Lund HF 4 Dalby - HK Ankaret P10 (-09)
  -      
19
18:00
lör
18:00    
Pojkar A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret P16 Vit - LVHK P16 1  -      
20
10:00
sön
10:00    
F05, Backa Göteborg
F05 » 
HK Ankaret - Marks
  -      
20
10:15
sön
10:15    
F09 , Borgebyhallen
F09 » 
HKA F09 lag 1 & 2 - 2 matcher
  -      
20
11:15
sön
11:15    
F09 , Borgebyhallen
F09 » 
HK Ankaret F10 (-09) - OV Helsingborg HK
  -      
20
11:25
sön
11:25    
P08, Gunnesbohallen
P08 » 
Lugi HF P11 1 - HK Ankaret P11 (-08) 1
  -      
20
12:10
sön
12:10    
P10, Staffanshallen
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 gul (-10) - Ystads IF HF P9 Gul
  -      
20
12:25
sön
12:25    
F09 , Borgebyhallen
F09 » 
OV Helsingborg HK - HK Ankaret F10 (-09) 1
  -      
20
12:30
sön
12:30    
P06, Ljungenskolan
P06 » 
Ljunghusens HK 2 P13 - HK Ankaret P13 (-06)
  -      
20
12:30
sön
12:30    
P08, Gunnesbohallen
P08 » 
HK Ankaret P11 (-08) 1 - Ystads IF HF P11 Vit
  -      
20
12:30
sön
12:30    
P13, Ljungenskolan
P13 » 
Ljunghusens HK 2 P13 - HK Ankaret P13 (-06)
  -      
20
12:40
sön
12:40    
P10, Staffanshallen
P10 » 
KFUM Lundagård 2 - HK Ankaret P9 vit (-10)
  -      
20
13:10
sön
13:10    
F08, Rutsborgshallen
F08 » 
HK Ankaret F11 (-08) 1 - Höörs HK H 65 Svart
  -      
20
13:10
sön
13:10    
P10, Staffanshallen
P10 » 
Ystads IF HF P9 Blå - HK Ankaret P9 blå (-10)
  -      
20
13:20
sön
13:20    
P07, Tunahallen
P07 » 
Lugi HF P12 2 - HK Ankaret P12 (07)
  -      
20
13:35
sön
13:35    
F09 , Borgebyhallen
F09 » 
HK Ankaret F10 (-09) 1 - HK Ankaret F10 (-09)
  -      
20
13:35
sön
13:35    
F09 , Borgebyhallen
F09 » 
HK Ankaret F10 (-09) 1 - HK Ankaret F10 (-09)
  -      
20
13:40
sön
13:40    
F07 , Slättängshallen, Lomma
F07 » 
HK Ankaret F12 (-07) - Staffanstorps HK F12 Röd
  -      
20
13:40
sön
13:40    
P10, Staffanshallen
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 gul (-10) - Veberöds HK Röd
  -      
20
14:30
sön
14:30    
P08, Tunahallen
P08 » 
Lugi HF P12 1 - HK Ankaret P12 (-08) Vit
  -      
20
14:40
sön
14:40    
P10, Staffanshallen
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 blå (-10) - Veberöds HK Blå
  -      
20
14:40
sön
14:40    
P10, Staffanshallen
P10 » 
Tomelilla IF - HK Ankaret P9 vit (-10)
  -      
20
14:45
sön
14:45    
P06, Borgebyhallen
P06 » 
HK Ankaret P13 (-06) 1 - Ystads IF HF P13 Gul
  -      
20
14:50
sön
14:50    
P05, Slättängshallen, Lomma
P05 » 
HK Ankaret P14 (-05) - H43 Lund HF 1
  -      
20
15:10
sön
15:10    
F08, Rutsborgshallen
F08 » 
Kävlinge HK - HK Ankaret F11 (-08) 1
  -      
20
15:40
sön
15:40    
P10, Staffanshallen
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 gul (-10) - KFUM Lundagård 2
  -      
20
16:00
sön
16:00    
Damlaget, Spb Skåne Arena A
H43 Lund HF - HK Ankaret Dam  -      
20
16:10
sön
16:10    
P10, Staffanshallen
P10 » 
Ystads IF HF P9 Blå - HK Ankaret P9 vit (-10)
  -      
20
16:15
sön
16:15    
Flickor A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret F16 - Kristianstad HK 1  -      
20
16:40
sön
16:40    
P10, Staffanshallen
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 blå (-10) - IFK Malmö HF P10/P2010 Vit
  -      
20
17:45
sön
17:45    
Flickor A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret F16 1 - Halmstad HF 2  -      
20
19:00
sön
19:00    
Herr U-lag, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret P19 (HJ) - IF Kristianstad Svart  -      
 
21
mån
00:00    
P08, Borgebyhallen
P08 » 
HK Ankaret P12 (-08) Vit - Vakant plats
  -      
26
17:00
lör
17:00    
Damlaget, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret Dam - KFUM Kalmar HK  -      
27
14:00
sön
14:00    
F06, Furutorpshallen
F06 » 
Vinslövs HK - HK Ankaret F13 (-06)
  -      
27
14:00
sön
14:00    
Herr U-lag, Borgebyhallen
Bjärreds HK Herrar U-lag - Tomelilla IF 2  -      
NOVEMBER 2019
 
01
08:00
fre
08:00    
F05, Skövde
F05 » 
HK Ankaret - Skadevi
  -      
01
19:30
fre
19:30    
Damlaget, Lågehall A
IK Lågan - HK Ankaret Dam  -      
02
lör
00:00    
F05, Ystad Arena A2
F05 » 
IFK Ystad HK - Ankaret F14 2
  -      
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
Flickor A 03/04, Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK F16 A - HK Ankaret F16  -      
02
11:30
lör
11:30    
Flickor A 03/04, Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK F16C - HK Ankaret F16 1  -      
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
P05, Idrottens hus
P05 » 
OV Helsingborg HK - HK Ankaret P14 (-05)
  -      
03
15:00
sön
15:00    
F05, Borgebyhallen
F05 » 
Ankaret F14 1 - Eslövs IK F14 A
  -      
 
08
19:00
fre
19:00    
F05, Söderkulla Sporthall
F05 » 
HK Malmö svart - Ankaret F14 1
  -      
08
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr U-lag, Spb Skåne Arena A
H43 Lund HF 2 - HK Ankaret P19 (HJ)  -      
09
lör
00:00    
F09 , Borgebyhallen
F09 » 
IFK Malmö HF F10/F2009 Vit - HK Ankaret F10 (-09) 1
  -      
09
lör
00:00    
F09 , Borgebyhallen
F09 » 
HK Ankaret F10 (-09) 1 - Ljunghusens HK F10
  -      
09
lör
00:00    
F09 , Borgebyhallen
F09 » 
HKA F09 lag 1 - 2 matcher Lör el. Sön
  -      
09
lör
00:00    
P09, Borgebyhallen
P09 » 
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) - H43 Lund HF 3 Dalby
  -      
09
09:30
lör
09:30    
F09 , Lindängens SH
F09 » 
HK Ankaret F10 (-09) - IFK Malmö HF F10/F2009 Gul
  -      
09
09:30
lör
09:30    
F09 , Lindängens SH
 
F09 » 
2 matcher - HKA F09
  -      
09
10:15
lör
10:15    
P06, Idrottens hus
P06 » 
OV Helsingborg HK - HK Ankaret P13 (-06) 1
  -      
09
11:30
lör
11:30    
F06, Söderslättshallen A
F06 » 
Trelleborg Handbollsklubb - HK Ankaret F13 (-06) 1
  -      
09
11:30
lör
11:30    
F09 , Lindängens SH
F09 » 
HK Malmö - HK Ankaret F10 (-09)
  -      
09
11:30
lör
11:30    
F10, Filborna Sporthall
 
F10 » 
HK Ankaret - Sammandrag
  -      
09
12:05
lör
12:05    
F07 , Stapelbäddens IH
F07 » 
IFK Malmö HF F12/F2007 Gul - HK Ankaret F12 (-07) 1
  -      
09
12:15
lör
12:15    
P09, Eslövshallen B
P09 » 
HK Malmö - HK Ankaret P10 (-09)
  -      
09
12:30
lör
12:30    
F10, Filborna Sporthall
F10 » 
Höörs HK H 65 F10 - HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1
  -      
09
12:45
lör
12:45    
F05, Borgebyhallen
F05 » 
Ankaret F14 2 - LVHK F14 2
  -      
09
13:15
lör
13:15    
P09, Eslövshallen B
P09 » 
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) - Staffanstorps HK P10
  -      
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
F10, Filborna Sporthall
F10 » 
Höörs HK H 65 F10 - HK Ankaret F9 (-10)
  -      
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar A 03/04, Lågehall B
IK Lågan P16 2 - HK Ankaret P16 Röd  -      
09
14:20
lör
14:20    
P05, Rutsborgshallen
P05 » 
HK Ankaret P14 (-05) - IF Kristianstad Orange
  -      
09
15:00
lör
15:00    
Damlaget, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret Dam - LIGU  -      
09
15:00
lör
15:00    
F10, Filborna Sporthall
F10 » 
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) - Höörs HK H 65 F10
  -      
09
15:15
lör
15:15    
P06, Brinova Arena Karlskrona, A-Hallen A1
P06 » 
Karlskrona Handboll - HK Ankaret P13 (-06)
  -      
09
15:15
lör
15:15    
P13, Brinova Arena Karlskrona, A-Hallen A1
P13 » 
Karlskrona Handboll - HK Ankaret P13 (-06)
  -      
09
15:30
lör
15:30    
F10, Filborna Sporthall
F10 » 
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1 - Höörs HK H 65 F10
  -      
09
16:00
lör
16:00    
P09/10 Lomma, Tunahallen
H43 Lund HF 3 Dalby - HK Ankaret P10 (-09) L  -      
09
17:00
lör
17:00    
Herrseniorer Lag, Förbohallen Stenkullen
IK Baltichov - HK Ankaret  -      
09
17:00
lör
17:00    
P07, Borgebyhallen
P07 » 
HK Ankaret P12 (07) - Kävlinge HK 2
  -      
10
09:30
sön
09:30    
F07 , Spb Skåne Arena A
F07 » 
Lugi HF F12 2 - HK Ankaret F12 (-07)
  -      
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
F08, Tollarps SH
F08 » 
Tollarps IF F11 - HK Ankaret F11 (-08)
  -      
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
F08, Fågelbäcksskolan
F08 » 
HK Malmö svart - HK Ankaret F11 (-08) 1
  -      
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
F11 , Korsbackahallen E
F11 » 
HK Ankaret F8 (-11) - Kävlinge HK 2
  -      
10
11:30
sön
11:30    
P10, Borgebyhallen
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 gul (-10) - HK Ankaret P9 vit (-10)
  -      
10
11:30
sön
11:30    
P10, Borgebyhallen
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 gul (-10) - HK Ankaret P9 vit (-10)
  -      
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
F11 , Korsbackahallen E
F11 » 
HK Malmö svart - HK Ankaret F8 (-11) 1
  -      
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
P10, Borgebyhallen
P10 » 
Tomelilla IF - HK Ankaret P9 blå (-10)
  -      
10
12:10
sön
12:10    
P08, Rutsborgshallen
P08 » 
HK Ankaret P11 (-08) 1 - LVHK P11 1
  -      
10
12:30
sön
12:30    
F08, Fågelbäcksskolan
F08 » 
HK Ankaret F11 (-08) 1 - Trelleborg HBK Ungdom
  -      
10
12:30
sön
12:30    
F08, Tollarps SH
F08 » 
HK Ankaret F11 (-08) - OV Helsingborg HK
  -      
10
12:30
sön
12:30    
F11 , Korsbackahallen E
F11 » 
HK Ankaret F8 (-11) - LVHK F8 röd
  -      
10
12:30
sön
12:30    
P10, Borgebyhallen
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 gul (-10) - KFUM Lundagård 1
  -      
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
F11 , Korsbackahallen E
F11 » 
IFK Malmö HF F8/F2011 Vil - HK Ankaret F8 (-11) 1
  -      
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
P10, Borgebyhallen
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 blå (-10) - Staffanstorps HK P9
  -      
10
13:30
sön
13:30    
F06, Lunds Idrottshall
F06 » 
H43 Lund HF 2 - HK Ankaret F13 (-06)
  -      
10
13:30
sön
13:30    
P10, Borgebyhallen
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 gul (-10) - IFK Malmö HF P10/P2010 Vit
  -      
10
13:30
sön
13:30    
P10, Borgebyhallen
P10 » 
H43 Lund HF - HK Ankaret P9 vit (-10)
  -      
10
13:40
sön
13:40    
P09/10 Lomma, Slättängshallen, Lomma
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) L - IFK Malmö HF P10 Gul  -      
10
14:00
sön
14:00    
F11 , Korsbackahallen E
F11 » 
HK Ankaret F8 (-11) - Ljunghusens HK 1 F8
  -      
10
14:00
sön
14:00    
P10, Borgebyhallen
P10 » 
IFK Malmö HF P9/P2010 Gul - HK Ankaret P9 vit (-10)
  -      
10
14:30
sön
14:30    
P08, Rutsborgshallen
P08 » 
Lugi HF P11 2 - HK Ankaret P11 (-08) 1
  -      
10
14:30
sön
14:30    
P10, Borgebyhallen
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 blå (-10) - KFUM Lundagård 1
  -      
10
14:50
sön
14:50    
P09, Slättängshallen, Lomma
P09 » 
IFK Malmö HF P10 Gul - HK Ankaret P10 (-09)
  -      
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
F11 , Korsbackahallen E
F11 » 
HK Ankaret F8 (-11) 1 - IFK Malmö HF F8/F2011 Gul
  -      
10
15:30
sön
15:30    
Flickor A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret F16 - Ystads IF HF U F16 Vit  -      
10
17:00
sön
17:00    
Flickor A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret F16 1 - HK Malmö vit  -      
10
18:30
sön
18:30    
Pojkar A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret P16 Vit - Åhus Handboll P16 - 1  -      
 
16
08:00
lör
08:00    
F10, Borgebyhallen
F10 » 
HK Ankaret - Ankaret cup
  -      
16
09:30
lör
09:30    
P09/10 Lomma, Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) L - Lugi HF P10  -      
16
09:30
lör
09:30    
Pojkar A 03/04, Eslövshallen A
Eslövs HF P16 Grön - HK Ankaret P16 Vit  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
F09 , ISLK-hallen
F09 » 
HK Ankaret F10 (-09) 1 - HK Malmö
  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
F09 , ISLK-hallen
 
F09 » 
2 matcher Lör el Sön - HKA F09 lag 1
  -      
16
11:30
lör
11:30    
P09/10 Lomma, Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö - HK Ankaret P10 (-09) L  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
F09 , ISLK-hallen
F09 » 
Lugi HF F10 3 - HK Ankaret F10 (-09) 1
  -      
16
13:10
lör
13:10    
P08, Rutsborgshallen
P08 » 
HK Ankaret P12 (-08) Vit - Ystads IF HF P12 Vit
  -      
16
13:15
lör
13:15    
P09, Spb Skåne Arena B
P09 » 
H43 Lund HF 2 - HK Ankaret P10 (-09)
  -      
16
14:20
lör
14:20    
P06, Rutsborgshallen
P06 » 
HK Ankaret P13 (-06) - IFK Kristianstad Vit
  -      
16
14:20
lör
14:20    
P09, Spb Skåne Arena B
P09 » 
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) - HK Ankaret P10 (-09)
  -      
16
14:20
lör
14:20    
P13, Rutsborgshallen
P13 » 
HK Ankaret P13 (-06) - IFK Kristianstad Vit
  -      
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrseniorer Lag, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret - Ystads IF HF U  -      
16
15:25
lör
15:25    
P09, Spb Skåne Arena B
P09 » 
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) - H43 Lund HF 2
  -      
16
16:00
lör
16:00    
P05, Korsbackahallen A
P05 » 
Kävlinge HK - HK Ankaret P14 (-05)
  -      
16
17:00
lör
17:00    
Pojkar A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret P16 Röd - H43 Lund HF 3  -      
17
08:00
sön
08:00    
P12, Borgebyhallen
 
P12 » 
HK Ankaret -
  -      
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08, Halörhallen
P08 » 
HK Ankaret P11 (-08) 1 - IFK Kristianstad Orange
  -      
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
P11 , Sporthallen, Höör
P11 » 
HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 2 - Lugi HF P8 3
  -      
17
10:30
sön
10:30    
P11 , Sporthallen, Höör
P11 » 
IK Sund P11 1 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11)
  -      
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
F09 , Norrehedshallen
 
F09 » 
2 matcher - HKA F09
  -      
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
F09 , Norrehedshallen
F09 » 
HK Ankaret F10 (-09) - IK Sund F09
  -      
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
P08, Halörhallen
P08 » 
Ljunghusens HK 1 P11 - HK Ankaret P11 (-08) 1
  -      
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
P11 , Sporthallen, Höör
P11 » 
HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 3 - IK Sund P11 2
  -      
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
P11 , Sporthallen, Höör
P11 » 
H43 Lund HF 1 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 2
  -      
17
11:15
sön
11:15    
F07 , Borgebyhallen
F07 » 
HK Ankaret F12 (-07) - Ystads IF HF Vit
  -      
17
11:30
sön
11:30    
P11 , Sporthallen, Höör
P11 » 
H43 Lund HF 2 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11)
  -      
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
P11 , Sporthallen, Höör
P11 » 
HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 3 - H43 Lund HF 3
  -      
17
12:25
sön
12:25    
F06, Borgebyhallen
F06 » 
HK Ankaret F13 (-06) - IFK Kristianstad
  -      
17
12:30
sön
12:30    
P11 , Sporthallen, Höör
P11 » 
Höörs HK H 65 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11)
  -      
17
12:30
sön
12:30    
P11 , Sporthallen, Höör
P11 » 
Lugi HF P8 1 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 3
  -      
17
12:30
sön
12:30    
P11 , Sporthallen, Höör
P11 » 
HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 2 - Eslövs HF P8
  -      
17
13:20
sön
13:20    
F09 , Norrehedshallen
F09 » 
Ljunghusens HK F10 - HK Ankaret F10 (-09)
  -      
17
13:30
sön
13:30    
F05, Höör Idrottshall
F05 » 
Höörs HK H 65 F05 - Ankaret F14 1
  -      
17
15:00
sön
15:00    
Flickor A 03/04, Kristianstad IH A-hallen
IF Kristianstad - HK Ankaret F16  -      
17
16:30
sön
16:30    
P07, Lödde Idrottshall
P07 » 
LVHK P12 2 - HK Ankaret P12 (07)
  -      
17
16:35
sön
16:35    
P06, Borgebyhallen
P06 » 
HK Ankaret P13 (-06) 1 - IFK Ystad HK
  -      
17
17:30
sön
17:30    
Damlaget, Idrottens hus
Helsingborgs HK - HK Ankaret Dam  -      
 
23
09:00
lör
09:00    
F11 , Tolvåkershallen
F11 » 
LVHK F8 svart - HK Ankaret F8 (-11) 1
  -      
23
09:30
lör
09:30    
F11 , Tolvåkershallen
F11 » 
HK Ankaret F8 (-11) - IFK Malmö HF F8/F2011 Gul
  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
F11 , Tolvåkershallen
F11 » 
HK Ankaret F8 (-11) - HK Malmö röd
  -      
23
11:30
lör
11:30    
F11 , Tolvåkershallen
F11 » 
HK Ankaret F8 (-11) 1 - Ljunghusens HK 2 F8
  -      
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
F10, Eslöv
 
F10 » 
HK Ankaret - Sammandrag
  -      
23
12:30
lör
12:30    
F10, Eslövshallen B
F10 » 
Eslövs IK F9 D - HK Ankaret F9 (-10)
  -      
23
12:30
lör
12:30    
F11 , Tolvåkershallen
F11 » 
Kävlinge HK - HK Ankaret F8 (-11) 1
  -      
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
F10, Eslövshallen B
F10 » 
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1 - Eslövs IK F9 D
  -      
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
F11 , Tolvåkershallen
F11 » 
HK Ankaret F8 (-11) - HK Malmö svart
  -      
23
13:10
lör
13:10    
P07, Rutsborgshallen
P07 » 
HK Ankaret P12 (07) - IFK Ystad HK
  -      
23
13:15
lör
13:15    
Pojkar A 03/04, Eslövshallen A
Eslövs HF P16 Vit - HK Ankaret P16 Röd  -      
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
F10, Eslövshallen B
F10 » 
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) - OV Helsingborg HK
  -      
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
F10, Eslövshallen B
F10 » 
OV Helsingborg HK - HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1
  -      
23
13:45
lör
13:45    
F07 , Borgebyhallen
F07 » 
HK Ankaret F12 (-07) 1 - Åhus Handboll F12 - 1
  -      
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
F10, Eslövshallen B
F10 » 
OV Helsingborg HK - HK Ankaret F9 (-10)
  -      
23
14:20
lör
14:20    
P06, Rutsborgshallen
P06 » 
HK Ankaret P13 (-06) 1 - Lugi HF P13 2
  -      
23
14:30
lör
14:30    
F08, Gunnesbohallen
F08 » 
HK Ankaret F11 (-08) 1 - Eslövs IK F11 A
  -      
23
14:30
lör
14:30    
F10, Eslövshallen B
F10 » 
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1 - Höörs HK H 65 F10
  -      
23
14:55
lör
14:55    
F07 , Borgebyhallen
F07 » 
HK Ankaret F12 (-07) - Ljunghusens HK 1 F12
  -      
23
16:05
lör
16:05    
Pojkar A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret P16 Vit - IF Kristianstad Orange  -      
23
16:45
lör
16:45    
F08, Gunnesbohallen
F08 » 
KFUM Lundagård - HK Ankaret F11 (-08) 1
  -      
23
17:15
lör
17:15    
F05, Slättängshallen, Lomma
F05 » 
Ankaret F14 2 - HK Malmö röd
  -      
23
17:35
lör
17:35    
Herr U-lag, Borgebyhallen
Bjärreds HK Herrar U-lag - H43 Lund HF 2  -      
24
09:15
sön
09:15    
P10, Stapelbäddens IH
P10 » 
IFK Malmö HF P9/P2010 Gul - HK Ankaret P9 blå (-10)
  -      
24
09:45
sön
09:45    
P10, Stapelbäddens IH
P10 » 
KFUM Lundagård 1 - HK Ankaret P9 vit (-10)
  -      
24
10:15
sön
10:15    
P10, Stapelbäddens IH
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 blå (-10) - Ystads IF HF P9 Gul
  -      
24
10:45
sön
10:45    
P10, Stapelbäddens IH
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 gul (-10) - Veberöds HK Blå
  -      
24
10:45
sön
10:45    
P10, Stapelbäddens IH
P10 » 
Staffanstorps HK P9 - HK Ankaret P9 vit (-10)
  -      
24
11:00
sön
11:00    
P07, Toftahallen
P07 » 
HK Ankaret - OV Helsingborg
  -      
24
11:30
sön
11:30    
P11 , Borgebyhallen
P11 » 
HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 2 - H43 Lund HF 3
  -      
24
11:30
sön
11:30    
P11 , Borgebyhallen
P11 » 
H43 Lund HF 1 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11)
  -      
24
11:45
sön
11:45    
P10, Stapelbäddens IH
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 gul (-10) - Tomelilla IF
  -      
24
12:10
sön
12:10    
F08, Rutsborgshallen
F08 » 
HK Ankaret F11 (-08) - H43 Lund HF 1
  -      
24
12:15
sön
12:15    
P10, Stapelbäddens IH
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 gul (-10) - HK Ankaret P9 blå (-10)
  -      
24
12:15
sön
12:15    
P10, Stapelbäddens IH
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 gul (-10) - HK Ankaret P9 blå (-10)
  -      
24
12:15
sön
12:15    
P10, Stapelbäddens IH
P10 » 
Veberöds HK Röd - HK Ankaret P9 vit (-10)
  -      
24
12:25
sön
12:25    
F06, Borgebyhallen
F06 » 
HK Ankaret F13 (-06) 1 - IFK Malmö HF F13/F2006 Vit
  -      
24
12:30
sön
12:30    
P11 , Borgebyhallen
P11 » 
HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 3 - Eslövs HF P8
  -      
24
12:45
sön
12:45    
P08, Toftahallen
P08 » 
OV Helsingborg HK - HK Ankaret P12 (-08) Vit
  -      
24
13:00
sön
13:00    
P08, Sånnahallen
P08 » 
HK Ankaret P11 (-08) 1 - Åhus Handboll P11 - 1
  -      
24
13:00
sön
13:00    
P11 , Borgebyhallen
P11 » 
HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 2 - H43 Lund HF 2
  -      
24
13:30
sön
13:30    
P11 , Borgebyhallen
P11 » 
HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 3 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11)
  -      
24
13:30
sön
13:30    
P11 , Borgebyhallen
P11 » 
HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 3 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11)
  -      
24
13:55
sön
13:55    
Herr U-lag, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret P19 (HJ) - HK Malmö svart  -      
24
14:00
sön
14:00    
P11 , Borgebyhallen
P11 » 
HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 2 - Höörs HK H 65
  -      
24
14:00
sön
14:00    
P11 , Borgebyhallen
P11 » 
Lugi HF P8 1 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11)
  -      
24
14:15
sön
14:15    
P08, Sånnahallen
P08 » 
Ystads IF HF P11 Blå - HK Ankaret P11 (-08) 1
  -      
24
14:20
sön
14:20    
P06, Bollhuset A-hall
P06 » 
Lugi HF P13 3 - HK Ankaret P13 (-06)
  -      
24
14:20
sön
14:20    
P13, Bollhuset A-hall
P13 » 
Lugi HF P13 3 - HK Ankaret P13 (-06)
  -      
24
14:30
sön
14:30    
F08, Rutsborgshallen
F08 » 
IFK Malmö HF F11/F2008 Vit - HK Ankaret F11 (-08)
  -      
24
14:30
sön
14:30    
P11 , Borgebyhallen
P11 » 
Höörs HK H 65 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 3
  -      
24
15:25
sön
15:25    
F05, Borgebyhallen
F05 » 
Ankaret F14 1 - LVHK F14 1
  -      
24
15:30
sön
15:30    
Herrseniorer Lag, Nolhagahallen
HP Alingsås - HK Ankaret  -      
24
17:00
sön
17:00    
F06, Fäladshallen
F06 » 
H43 Lund HF 1 - HK Ankaret F13 (-06)
  -      
24
17:05
sön
17:05    
Damlaget, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret Dam - Eslövs IK Div2  -      
24
19:00
sön
19:00    
P05, Borgebyhallen
P05 » 
HK Ankaret P14 (-05) - H43 Lund HF 2
  -      
 
29
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herr U-lag, Korsbackahallen A
Kävlinge HK 2 - Bjärreds HK Herrar U-lag  -      
30
lör
00:00    
P09/10 Lomma, Burlövshallen
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) L - HK Burlöv  -      
30
lör
00:00    
P09, Burlövshallen
P09 » 
HK Burlöv - HK Ankaret P10 (-09)
  -      
30
09:30
lör
09:30    
F07 , Idrottens hus
F07 » 
OV Helsingborg HK - HK Ankaret F12 (-07)
  -      
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
F09 , Stapelbäddens IH
F09 » 
IFK Malmö HF F10/F2009 Gul - HK Ankaret F10 (-09) 1
  -      
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
F09 , Stapelbäddens IH
 
F09 » 
2 matcher - HKA F09 lag 1
  -      
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
F09 , Idrottens Hus B
 
F09 » 
2 matcher - HKA F09
  -      
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
Pojkar A 03/04, Kristianstad IH D-hall
IF Kristianstad 3 - HK Ankaret P16 Röd  -      
30
12:30
lör
12:30    
Damlaget, Brinova Arena Karlskrona, A-Hallen A1
Karlskrona Flottan - HK Ankaret Dam  -      
30
12:40
lör
12:40    
P08, Borgebyhallen
P08 » 
HK Ankaret P12 (-08) Vit - LVHK P12 1
  -      
30
13:10
lör
13:10    
F09 , Stapelbäddens IH
F09 » 
HK Ankaret F10 (-09) 1 - OV Helsingborg HK
  -      
30
14:00
lör
14:00    
F09 , Idrottens Hus B
F09 » 
Lugi HF F10 3 - HK Ankaret F10 (-09)
  -      
30
14:30
lör
14:30    
Flickor A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret F16 - Lugi HF F16 2  -      
30
16:20
lör
16:20    
F05, Tolvåkershallen
F05 » 
LVHK F13 - Ankaret F14 2
  -      
DECEMBER 2019
 
01
sön
00:00    
P09, Burlövshallen
P09 » 
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) - H43 Lund HF 4 Dalby
  -      
01
09:30
sön
09:30    
F05, Idrottens hus
F05 » 
OV Helsingborg HK - Ankaret F14 1
  -      
01
10:00
sön
10:00    
P06, Korsbackahallen A
P06 » 
Kävlinge HK - HK Ankaret P13 (-06) 1
  -      
01
11:00
sön
11:00    
F06, Skurupshallen
F06 » 
Skurups Handboll F13 - HK Ankaret F13 (-06) 1
  -      
01
11:00
sön
11:00    
P09/10 Lomma, Bollhuset A-hall
H43 Lund HF 4 Dalby - HK Ankaret P10 (-09) L  -      
01
11:15
sön
11:15    
F06, Borgebyhallen
F06 » 
HK Ankaret F13 (-06) - Staffanstorps HK F13
  -      
01
11:30
sön
11:30    
Flickor A 03/04, Kristianstad IH D-hall
Kristianstad HK 2 - HK Ankaret F16 1  -      
01
12:10
sön
12:10    
P09, Östratornhallen
P09 » 
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) - HK Malmö
  -      
01
12:30
sön
12:30    
P05, Gottorpshallen
P05 » 
HF Limhamn 2 - HK Ankaret P14 (-05)
  -      
01
12:45
sön
12:45    
P08, Borgebyhallen
P08 » 
HK Ankaret P12 (-08) Vit - IFK Kristianstad Orange
  -      
01
13:30
sön
13:30    
Pojkar A 03/04, Lindängens SH
HK Malmö svart - HK Ankaret P16 Vit  -      
01
13:55
sön
13:55    
P06, Borgebyhallen
P06 » 
HK Ankaret P13 (-06) - Vinslövs HK
  -      
01
13:55
sön
13:55    
P13, Borgebyhallen
P13 » 
HK Ankaret P13 (-06) - Vinslövs HK
  -      
01
14:00
sön
14:00    
Herrseniorer Lag, Lunds Idrottshall
HK Farmen - HK Ankaret  -      
01
14:10
sön
14:10    
P09, Östratornhallen
P09 » 
Lugi HF P10 - HK Ankaret P10 (-09)
  -      
 
06
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herrseniorer Lag, Furutorpshallen
Vinslövs HK - HK Ankaret  -      
07
09:00
lör
09:00    
F08, Tolvåkershallen
F08 » 
HK Ankaret F11 (-08) 1 - LVHK F11 1
  -      
07
10:00
lör
10:00    
F05, Lingenässkolan
F05 » 
Kristianstad HK 1 - Ankaret F14 1
  -      
07
11:15
lör
11:15    
P11 , Eslövshallen B
P11 » 
HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 2 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11)
  -      
07
11:15
lör
11:15    
P11 , Eslövshallen B
P11 » 
HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 2 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11)
  -      
07
11:45
lör
11:45    
P11 , Eslövshallen B
P11 » 
H43 Lund HF 2 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 3
  -      
07
12:00
lör
12:00    
F06, Tunahallen
F06 » 
Lugi HF F13 1 - HK Ankaret F13 (-06)
  -      
07
12:00
lör
12:00    
F06, Lågehall A
F06 » 
IK Lågan F13 2 - HK Ankaret F13 (-06) 1
  -      
07
12:15
lör
12:15    
F08, Tolvåkershallen
F08 » 
Höörs HK H 65 Röd - HK Ankaret F11 (-08) 1
  -      
07
12:15
lör
12:15    
P11 , Eslövshallen B
P11 » 
Lugi HF P8 1 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 2
  -      
07
13:15
lör
13:15    
P11 , Eslövshallen B
P11 » 
HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 3 - Lugi HF P8 3
  -      
07
13:15
lör
13:15    
P11 , Eslövshallen B
P11 » 
Eslövs HF P8 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11)
  -      
07
13:30
lör
13:30    
P07, Lågehall B
P07 » 
IK Lågan P12 - HK Ankaret P12 (07)
  -      
07
13:45
lör
13:45    
P11 , Eslövshallen B
P11 » 
HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 2 - Höörs HK H 65
  -      
07
13:55
lör
13:55    
F07 , Borgebyhallen
F07 » 
HK Ankaret F12 (-07) - LVHK F12 1
  -      
07
14:00
lör
14:00    
Damlaget, Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö - HK Ankaret Dam  -      
07
14:00
lör
14:00    
F05, Stapelbäddens IH
F05 » 
IFK Malmö HF F14/F2005 - Ankaret F14 2
  -      
07
14:15
lör
14:15    
P11 , Eslövshallen B
P11 » 
IK Sund P11 2 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11)
  -      
07
14:15
lör
14:15    
P11 , Eslövshallen B
P11 » 
HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 3 - Höörs HK H 65
  -      
07
16:00
lör
16:00    
Flickor A 03/04, Lågehall A
IK Lågan F16 - HK Ankaret F16 1  -      
07
16:15
lör
16:15    
F07 , Borgebyhallen
F07 » 
HK Ankaret F12 (-07) 1 - Ljunghusens HK 2 F12
  -      
07
16:15
lör
16:15    
F08, Bollhuset A-hall
F08 » 
H43 Lund HF 3 - HK Ankaret F11 (-08)
  -      
07
17:15
lör
17:15    
F08, Bollhuset A-hall
F08 » 
HK Ankaret F11 (-08) - Lugi HF F11 1
  -      
08
09:45
sön
09:45    
F11 , Stapelbäddens IH
F11 » 
HK Ankaret F8 (-11) - Kävlinge HK
  -      
08
10:15
sön
10:15    
F11 , Stapelbäddens IH
F11 » 
HK Ankaret F8 (-11) 1 - Kävlinge HK 2
  -      
08
10:45
sön
10:45    
F11 , Stapelbäddens IH
F11 » 
HK Ankaret F8 (-11) - LVHK F8 svart
  -      
08
10:45
sön
10:45    
F11 , Stapelbäddens IH
F11 » 
HK Ankaret F8 (-11) 1 - HK Malmö röd
  -      
08
11:15
sön
11:15    
F11 , Stapelbäddens IH
F11 » 
HK Ankaret F8 (-11) 1 - LVHK F8 röd
  -      
08
11:15
sön
11:15    
P05, Borgebyhallen
P05 » 
HK Ankaret P14 (-05) - Lugi HF P14 1
  -      
08
11:45
sön
11:45    
F11 , Stapelbäddens IH
F11 » 
HK Ankaret F8 (-11) - Ljunghusens HK 2 F8
  -      
08
12:45
sön
12:45    
Flickor A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret F16 - HK Malmö svart  -      
08
13:30
sön
13:30    
P06, Stapelbäddens IH
P06 » 
IFK Malmö HF P13/P2006 Gul - HK Ankaret P13 (-06) 1
  -      
08
14:15
sön
14:15    
Herr U-lag, Borgebyhallen
Bjärreds HK Herrar U-lag - LVHK herr  -      
08
15:00
sön
15:00    
P08, Norreportskolan
P08 » 
Lugi HF P11 1 - HK Ankaret P11 (-08) 1
  -      
08
16:00
sön
16:00    
P08, Norreportskolan
P08 » 
HK Ankaret P11 (-08) 1 - Ystads IF HF P11 Vit
  -      
08
16:20
sön
16:20    
P06, Fäladshallen
P06 » 
H43 Lund HF 2 - HK Ankaret P13 (-06)
  -      
08
16:20
sön
16:20    
P13, Fäladshallen
P13 » 
H43 Lund HF 2 - HK Ankaret P13 (-06)
  -      
 
13
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herr U-lag, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret P19 (HJ) - Eslövs HF P19  -      
14
lör
00:00    
F07 , Kristianstad IH D-hall
F07 » 
Kristianstad HK 1 - HK Ankaret F12 (-07)
  -      
14
lör
00:00    
P09/10 Lomma, Staffanshallen
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) L - H43 Lund HF 2  -      
14
lör
00:00    
P09/10 Lomma, Staffanshallen
Staffanstorps HK P10 - HK Ankaret P10 (-09) L  -      
14
lör
00:00    
P09, Burlövshallen
P09 » 
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) - Eslövs HF P10 Vit
  -      
14
lör
00:00    
P09, Burlövshallen
P09 » 
HK Burlöv - HK Ankaret P10 (-09)
  -      
14
11:00
lör
11:00    
F08, Sporthallen, Höör
F08 » 
HK Ankaret F11 (-08) 1 - Höörs HK H 65 Svart
  -      
14
12:45
lör
12:45    
F08, Borgebyhallen
F08 » 
HK Ankaret F11 (-08) - HK Malmö röd
  -      
14
13:10
lör
13:10    
F05, Rutsborgshallen
F05 » 
Ankaret F14 1 - Trelleborg HBK Ungdom
  -      
14
13:15
lör
13:15    
F08, Sporthallen, Höör
F08 » 
Kävlinge HK - HK Ankaret F11 (-08) 1
  -      
14
14:30
lör
14:30    
P05, Ystad Arena
P05 » 
Ystads IF HF P14 Vit - HK Ankaret P14 (-05)
  -      
14
14:40
lör
14:40    
P06, Rutsborgshallen
P06 » 
HK Ankaret P13 (-06) - IFK Malmö HF P13/P2006 Vit
  -      
14
14:40
lör
14:40    
P13, Rutsborgshallen
P13 » 
HK Ankaret P13 (-06) - IFK Malmö HF P13/P2006 Vit
  -      
14
15:05
lör
15:05    
F08, Borgebyhallen
F08 » 
LVHK F11 2 - HK Ankaret F11 (-08)
  -      
14
16:15
lör
16:15    
Pojkar A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret P16 Vit - H43 Lund HF 1  -      
14
17:45
lör
17:45    
Pojkar A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret P16 Röd - Åhus Handboll P16 - 2  -      
14
18:15
lör
18:15    
Flickor A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret F16 1 - IFK Malmö HF F16  -      
15
10:10
sön
10:10    
Flickor A 03/04, Spb Skåne Arena B
H43 Lund HF - HK Ankaret F16  -      
15
10:15
sön
10:15    
F07 , Pilängshallen1
F07 » 
HK Ankaret F12 (-07) 1 - OV Helsingborg HK
  -      
15
10:30
sön
10:30    
F09 , Söderkulla Sporthall
 
F09 » 
2 matcher - HKA F09 lag 1
  -      
15
10:30
sön
10:30    
P09, Borgebyhallen
P09 » 
H43 Lund HF 3 Dalby - HK Ankaret P10 (-09)
  -      
15
11:15
sön
11:15    
F09 , Borgebyhallen
 
F09 » 
HKA F09 - 2 matcher
  -      
15
11:15
sön
11:15    
F09 , Borgebyhallen
F09 » 
HK Ankaret F10 (-09) - OV Helsingborg HK
  -      
15
11:15
sön
11:15    
Herr U-lag, Helsingborg Arena A
Helsingborgs HK 2 - Bjärreds HK Herrar U-lag  -      
15
11:25
sön
11:25    
F06, Pilängshallen1
F06 » 
HK Ankaret F13 (-06) - Ljunghusens HK F13
  -      
15
11:30
sön
11:30    
F09 , Söderkulla Sporthall
F09 » 
HK Malmö röd - HK Ankaret F10 (-09) 1
  -      
15
12:00
sön
12:00    
F10, Höör
 
F10 » 
HK Ankaret - Sammandrg
  -      
15
12:15
sön
12:15    
P08, Rutsborgshallen
P08 » 
HK Ankaret P11 (-08) 1 - LVHK P11 1
  -      
15
12:25
sön
12:25    
F09 , Borgebyhallen
F09 » 
IFK Malmö HF F10/F2009 Vit - HK Ankaret F10 (-09)
  -      
15
12:30
sön
12:30    
F10, Höör Idrottshall
F10 » 
Höörs HK H 65 F10 - HK Ankaret F9 (-10)
  -      
15
12:55
sön
12:55    
F06, Pilängshallen1
F06 » 
HK Ankaret F13 (-06) 1 - Tollarps IF F13_2
  -      
15
13:15
sön
13:15    
P10, Veberödshallen
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 gul (-10) - Staffanstorps HK P9
  -      
15
13:25
sön
13:25    
P08, Rutsborgshallen
P08 » 
Lugi HF P11 2 - HK Ankaret P11 (-08) 1
  -      
15
13:30
sön
13:30    
F10, Höör Idrottshall
F10 » 
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) - Eslövs IK F9 D
  -      
15
13:30
sön
13:30    
F10, Höör Idrottshall
F10 » 
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1 - OV Helsingborg HK
  -      
15
13:40
sön
13:40    
P10, Veberödshallen
P10 » 
KFUM Lundagård 2 - HK Ankaret P9 blå (-10)
  -      
15
14:00
sön
14:00    
F05, Liviushallen
F05 » 
Kristianstad HK 2 - Ankaret F14 2
  -      
15
14:00
sön
14:00    
F10, Höör Idrottshall
F10 » 
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1 - Eslövs IK F9 D
  -      
15
14:30
sön
14:30    
P07, Pilängshallen1
P07 » 
HK Ankaret P12 (07) - OV Helsingborg HK
  -      
15
14:30
sön
14:30    
P10, Veberödshallen
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 gul (-10) - IFK Malmö HF P9/P2010 Gul
  -      
15
14:30
sön
14:30    
P10, Veberödshallen
P10 » 
IFK Malmö HF P10/P2010 Vit - HK Ankaret P9 vit (-10)
  -      
15
14:45
sön
14:45    
P09, Borgebyhallen
P09 » 
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) - Lugi HF P10
  -      
15
15:00
sön
15:00    
F10, Höör Idrottshall
F10 » 
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) - HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1
  -      
15
15:00
sön
15:00    
F10, Höör Idrottshall
F10 » 
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) - HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1
  -      
15
15:20
sön
15:20    
P10, Veberödshallen
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 blå (-10) - H43 Lund HF
  -      
15
15:45
sön
15:45    
P10, Veberödshallen
P10 » 
Veberöds HK Blå - HK Ankaret P9 vit (-10)
  -      
15
16:10
sön
16:10    
P10, Veberödshallen
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 gul (-10) - Ystads IF HF P9 Blå
  -      
15
16:15
sön
16:15    
Herrseniorer Lag, Anderstorps SH
Anderstorps SK - HK Ankaret  -      
15
16:35
sön
16:35    
P10, Veberödshallen
P10 » 
Veberöds HK Röd - HK Ankaret P9 blå (-10)
  -      
15
17:00
sön
17:00    
Damlaget, Eslövshallen A
Eslövs IK Div2 - HK Ankaret Dam  -      
15
17:25
sön
17:25    
P10, Veberödshallen
P10 » 
Ystads IF HF P9 Gul - HK Ankaret P9 vit (-10)
  -      
15
18:15
sön
18:15    
P06, Borgebyhallen
P06 » 
HK Ankaret P13 (-06) 1 - IK Lågan P13
  -      
 
20
19:00
fre
19:00    
Pojkar A 03/04, Lågehall A
IK Lågan P16 1 - HK Ankaret P16 Vit  -      
21
11:45
lör
11:45    
F06, Sånnahallen
F06 » 
Åhus Handboll F13 - HK Ankaret F13 (-06)
  -      
21
12:45
lör
12:45    
F07 , Borgebyhallen
F07 » 
HK Ankaret F12 (-07) - Höörs HK H 65 F07
  -      
21
13:55
lör
13:55    
F05, Borgebyhallen
F05 » 
Ankaret F14 1 - IFK Kristianstad Orange
  -      
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
P06, Norrehedshallen
P06 » 
IK Sund P06 2 - HK Ankaret P13 (-06) 1
  -      
21
15:25
lör
15:25    
F05, Borgebyhallen
F05 » 
Ankaret F14 2 - Eslövs IK F14 B
  -      
21
16:55
lör
16:55    
Flickor A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret F16 - OV Helsingborg HK F16 1  -      
22
11:00
sön
11:00    
P07, Ystad Arena
P07 » 
Ystads IF HF P12 Blå - HK Ankaret P12 (07)
  -      
22
11:15
sön
11:15    
P05, Borgebyhallen
P05 » 
HK Ankaret P14 (-05) - IFK Malmö HF P14/P2004 Gul
  -      
22
13:30
sön
13:30    
F07 , Östratornhallen
F07 » 
Lugi HF F12 1 - HK Ankaret F12 (-07) 1
  -      
 
24
tis
00:00    
Flickor A 03/04, Bollhuset A-hall
Lugi HF F16 1 - HK Ankaret F16 (03/04)  -      
27
fre
00:00    
F10, Lund
 
F10 » 
HK Ankaret - Lundaspelen
  -      
JANUARI 2020
 
05
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herrseniorer Lag, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret - Anderstorps SK  -      
05
17:00
sön
17:00    
Damlaget, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret Dam - Karlskrona Flottan  -      
 
11
08:20
lör
08:20    
P09/10 Lomma, Pilängshallen1
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) - HK Ankaret P10 (-09) L  -      
11
08:20
lör
08:20    
P09, Pilängshallen1
P09 » 
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) - HK Ankaret P10 (-09) L
  -      
11
09:30
lör
09:30    
P09, Pilängshallen1
P09 » 
Eslövs HF P10 Vit - HK Ankaret P10 (-09)
  -      
11
10:40
lör
10:40    
P09/10 Lomma, Pilängshallen1
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) L - Eslövs HF P10 Vit  -      
11
12:40
lör
12:40    
P08, Borgebyhallen
P08 » 
HK Ankaret P12 (-08) Vit - IK Sund P07 1
  -      
11
13:10
lör
13:10    
F06, Rutsborgshallen
F06 » 
HK Ankaret F13 (-06) 1 - Lugi HF F13 3
  -      
11
14:00
lör
14:00    
P09, Staffanshallen
P09 » 
Staffanstorps HK P10 - HK Ankaret P10 (-09)
  -      
11
14:40
lör
14:40    
F05, Rutsborgshallen
F05 » 
Ankaret F14 2 - Kristianstad HK 2
  -      
11
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrseniorer Lag, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret - Vinslövs HK  -      
11
15:40
lör
15:40    
Pojkar A 03/04, Bollhuset A-hall
Lugi HF P16 3 - HK Ankaret P16 Röd  -      
11
17:00
lör
17:00    
Flickor A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret F16 - Lugi HF F16 1  -      
12
sön
00:00    
F08, Borgebyhallen
F08 » 
HK Ankaret F11 (-08) 1 - Trelleborg HBK Ungdom
  -      
12
sön
00:00    
F08, Borgebyhallen
F08 » 
HK Malmö svart - HK Ankaret F11 (-08) 1
  -      
12
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08, Halörhallen
P08 » 
HK Ankaret P11 (-08) 1 - IFK Kristianstad Orange
  -      
12
11:00
sön
11:00    
P08, Halörhallen
P08 » 
Ljunghusens HK 1 P11 - HK Ankaret P11 (-08) 1
  -      
12
11:10
sön
11:10    
F09 , Borgebyhallen
F09 » 
HK Ankaret F10 (-09) 1 - OV Helsingborg HK
  -      
12
11:30
sön
11:30    
P07, Slättängskolan, Kristianstad
P07 » 
IFK Kristianstad Svart - HK Ankaret P12 (07)
  -      
12
12:10
sön
12:10    
P06, Rutsborgshallen
P06 » 
HK Ankaret P13 (-06) 1 - IFK Kristianstad Svart
  -      
12
12:20
sön
12:20    
F09 , Borgebyhallen
F09 » 
HK Ankaret F10 (-09) - HK Ankaret F10 (-09) 1
  -      
12
12:20
sön
12:20    
F09 , Borgebyhallen
F09 » 
HK Ankaret F10 (-09) - HK Ankaret F10 (-09) 1
  -      
12
13:30
sön
13:30    
F09 , Borgebyhallen
F09 » 
OV Helsingborg HK - HK Ankaret F10 (-09)
  -      
12
13:40
sön
13:40    
P06, Slättängshallen, Lomma
P06 » 
HK Ankaret P13 (-06) - LVHK P13 2
  -      
12
13:40
sön
13:40    
P13, Slättängshallen, Lomma
P13 » 
HK Ankaret P13 (-06) - LVHK P13 2
  -      
12
13:50
sön
13:50    
Flickor A 03/04, Rutsborgshallen
HK Ankaret F16 1 - Ovesholms IF  -      
12
14:40
sön
14:40    
F07 , Borgebyhallen
F07 » 
HK Ankaret F12 (-07) - Kävlinge HK
  -      
12
15:50
sön
15:50    
F07 , Borgebyhallen
F07 » 
HK Ankaret F12 (-07) 1 - Eslövs IK 2
  -      
12
16:30
sön
16:30    
F08, Idrottens hus
F08 » 
Tollarps IF F11 - HK Ankaret F11 (-08)
  -      
12
17:00
sön
17:00    
Damlaget, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret Dam - HK Malmö  -      
12
17:00
sön
17:00    
F06, Borgebyhallen
F06 » 
HK Ankaret F13 (-06) - Kristianstad HK 1
  -      
12
17:30
sön
17:30    
F08, Idrottens hus
F08 » 
HK Ankaret F11 (-08) - OV Helsingborg HK
  -      
12
17:30
sön
17:30    
Herr U-lag, Lödde Idrottshall
LVHK P19 - HK Ankaret P19 (HJ)  -      
12
18:30
sön
18:30    
Pojkar A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret P16 Vit - Lugi HF P16 1  -      
 
18
lör
00:00    
P10, Ystad Arena
P10 » 
KFUM Lundagård 2 - HK Ankaret P9 vit (-10)
  -      
18
lör
00:00    
P10, Ystad Arena
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 blå (-10) - HK Ankaret P9 vit (-10)
  -      
18
lör
00:00    
P10, Ystad Arena
P10 » 
Ystads IF HF P9 Blå - HK Ankaret P9 blå (-10)
  -      
18
lör
00:00    
P10, Ystad Arena
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 blå (-10) - Veberöds HK Blå
  -      
18
lör
00:00    
P10, Ystad Arena
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 gul (-10) - H43 Lund HF
  -      
18
lör
00:00    
P10, Ystad Arena
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 gul (-10) - Ystads IF HF P9 Gul
  -      
18
lör
00:00    
P10, Ystad Arena
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 gul (-10) - Veberöds HK Röd
  -      
18
lör
00:00    
P10, Ystad Arena
P10 » 
Tomelilla IF - HK Ankaret P9 vit (-10)
  -      
18
lör
00:00    
P10, Ystad Arena
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 blå (-10) - HK Ankaret P9 vit (-10)
  -      
18
12:00
lör
12:00    
Flickor A 03/04, Sporthallen, Höör
Höörs HK H 65 - HK Ankaret F16  -      
18
12:40
lör
12:40    
F05, Borgebyhallen
F05 » 
Ankaret F14 1 - Ystads IF HF F14
  -      
18
13:00
lör
13:00    
F10, Norrehedshallen
F10 » 
Höörs HK H 65 F10 - HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1
  -      
18
14:30
lör
14:30    
F10, Norrehedshallen
F10 » 
Höörs HK H 65 F10 - HK Ankaret F9 (-10)
  -      
18
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrseniorer Lag, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret - HK Farmen  -      
18
15:30
lör
15:30    
F10, Norrehedshallen
F10 » 
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) - Höörs HK H 65 F10
  -      
18
15:45
lör
15:45    
Flickor A 03/04, Korsbackahallen A
Kävlinge HK 2 - HK Ankaret F16 1  -      
18
16:00
lör
16:00    
F10, Norrehedshallen
F10 » 
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1 - Höörs HK H 65 F10
  -      
18
16:50
lör
16:50    
F05, Bollhuset A-hall
F05 » 
Lugi HF F14 2 - Ankaret F14 2
  -      
18
17:00
lör
17:00    
P05, Borgebyhallen
P05 » 
HK Ankaret P14 (-05) - HF Limhamn 2
  -      
 
24
19:00
fre
19:00    
F06, Lödde Idrottshall
F06 » 
LVHK F13 - HK Ankaret F13 (-06)
  -      
25
lör
00:00    
P09/10 Lomma, Gottorpshallen
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) L - H43 Lund HF 3 Dalby  -      
25
10:10
lör
10:10    
P06, Staffanshallen
P06 » 
Staffanstorps HK - HK Ankaret P13 (-06)
  -      
25
10:10
lör
10:10    
P13, Staffanshallen
P13 » 
Staffanstorps HK - HK Ankaret P13 (-06)
  -      
25
11:00
lör
11:00    
P09, Eslövshallen B
P09 » 
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) - HK Malmö
  -      
25
12:00
lör
12:00    
P09, Eslövshallen B
P09 » 
Staffanstorps HK P10 - HK Ankaret P10 (-09)
  -      
25
12:30
lör
12:30    
Pojkar A 03/04, Ystad Arena
Ystads IF HF U P16 Vit - HK Ankaret P16 Vit  -      
25
12:40
lör
12:40    
F05, Borgebyhallen
F05 » 
Ankaret F14 2 - H43 Lund HF F05 2
  -      
25
13:00
lör
13:00    
F05, Spb Skåne Arena A
F05 » 
Lugi HF F14 1 - Ankaret F14 1
  -      
25
13:00
lör
13:00    
P09/10 Lomma, Gottorpshallen
IFK Malmö HF P10 Gul - HK Ankaret P10 (-09) L  -      
25
13:10
lör
13:10    
P07, Rutsborgshallen
P07 » 
HK Ankaret P12 (07) - Eslövs HF P12 Grön
  -      
25
13:10
lör
13:10    
Pojkar A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret P16 Röd - Tollarps IF P16  -      
25
13:15
lör
13:15    
F09 , Stapelbäddens IH
F09 » 
IFK Malmö HF F10/F2009 Gul - HK Ankaret F10 (-09)
  -      
25
13:30
lör
13:30    
P09, Nyvångshallen, Dalby
P09 » 
H43 Lund HF 3 Dalby - HK Ankaret P10 (-09)
  -      
25
14:05
lör
14:05    
P09, Gottorpshallen
P09 » 
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) - IFK Malmö HF P10 Gul
  -      
25
14:10
lör
14:10    
F07 , Spb Skåne Arena B
F07 » 
H43 Lund HF 1 - HK Ankaret F12 (-07)
  -      
25
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrseniorer Lag, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret - HP Alingsås  -      
25
15:15
lör
15:15    
F08, Tolvåkershallen
F08 » 
HK Ankaret F11 (-08) 1 - Eslövs IK F11 A
  -      
25
15:15
lör
15:15    
F09 , Stapelbäddens IH
F09 » 
HK Ankaret F10 (-09) - HK Malmö
  -      
25
16:30
lör
16:30    
F08, Tolvåkershallen
F08 » 
KFUM Lundagård - HK Ankaret F11 (-08) 1
  -      
25
17:00
lör
17:00    
Damlaget, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret Dam - Helsingborgs HK  -      
25
19:00
lör
19:00    
Herr U-lag, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret P19 (HJ) - Ystads IF HF U P19 Vit  -      
26
10:30
sön
10:30    
P08, Korsbackahallen A
P08 » 
Kävlinge HK - HK Ankaret P12 (-08) Vit
  -      
26
10:30
sön
10:30    
P11 , Bollhuset A-hall
P11 » 
IK Sund P11 1 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 3
  -      
26
11:00
sön
11:00    
P11 , Bollhuset A-hall
P11 » 
HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 2 - Lugi HF P8 2
  -      
26
11:30
sön
11:30    
F11 , Borgebyhallen
F11 » 
Ljunghusens HK 1 F8 - HK Ankaret F8 (-11) 1
  -      
26
11:30
sön
11:30    
F11 , Borgebyhallen
F11 » 
HK Ankaret F8 (-11) - IFK Malmö HF F8/F2011 Vil
  -      
26
11:30
sön
11:30    
P05, Lödde Idrottshall
P05 » 
LVHK P14 1 - HK Ankaret P14 (-05)
  -      
26
11:30
sön
11:30    
P11 , Bollhuset A-hall
P11 » 
HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 2 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 3
  -      
26
11:30
sön
11:30    
P11 , Bollhuset A-hall
P11 » 
HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 2 - IK Sund P11 1
  -      
26
11:30
sön
11:30    
P11 , Bollhuset A-hall
P11 » 
HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 2 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 3
  -      
26
12:10
sön
12:10    
F08, Rutsborgshallen
F08 » 
HK Ankaret F11 (-08) - IFK Malmö HF F11/F2008 Vit
  -      
26
12:30
sön
12:30    
F11 , Borgebyhallen
F11 » 
HK Ankaret F8 (-11) - HK Ankaret F8 (-11) 1
  -      
26
12:30
sön
12:30    
F11 , Borgebyhallen
F11 » 
HK Ankaret F8 (-11) - HK Ankaret F8 (-11) 1
  -      
26
13:00
sön
13:00    
P11 , Bollhuset A-hall
P11 » 
H43 Lund HF 3 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11)
  -      
26
13:20
sön
13:20    
F08, Rutsborgshallen
F08 » 
H43 Lund HF 1 - HK Ankaret F11 (-08)
  -      
26
13:30
sön
13:30    
F11 , Borgebyhallen
F11 » 
HK Ankaret F8 (-11) - Kävlinge HK 2
  -      
26
14:00
sön
14:00    
F07 , Fröknegårdshallen
F07 » 
Kristianstad HK 2 - HK Ankaret F12 (-07) 1
  -      
26
14:00
sön
14:00    
F11 , Borgebyhallen
F11 » 
HK Malmö svart - HK Ankaret F8 (-11) 1
  -      
26
14:30
sön
14:30    
P06, Eslövshallen B
P06 » 
Eslövs HF P13 Vit - HK Ankaret P13 (-06) 1
  -      
26
14:30
sön
14:30    
P11 , Bollhuset A-hall
P11 » 
Höörs HK H 65 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11)
  -      
26
14:45
sön
14:45    
F09 , Borgebyhallen
F09 » 
HK Ankaret F10 (-09) 1 - IFK Malmö HF F10/F2009 Vit
  -      
26
15:30
sön
15:30    
F06, Fröknegårdshallen
F06 » 
Kristianstad HK 2 - HK Ankaret F13 (-06) 1
  -      
26
15:30
sön
15:30    
P11 , Bollhuset A-hall
P11 » 
Lugi HF P8 2 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 3
  -      
26
16:00
sön
16:00    
Herr U-lag, Landskrona IH
GW Landskrona HK - Bjärreds HK Herrar U-lag  -      
26
16:00
sön
16:00    
P11 , Bollhuset A-hall
P11 » 
Lugi HF P8 3 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11)
  -      
26
17:05
sön
17:05    
F09 , Borgebyhallen
F09 » 
Ljunghusens HK F10 - HK Ankaret F10 (-09) 1
  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
01
12:45
lör
12:45    
P08, Borgebyhallen
P08 » 
HK Ankaret P12 (-08) Vit - Lugi HF P12 1
  -      
01
13:15
lör
13:15    
F07 , Rutsborgshallen
F07 » 
HK Ankaret F12 (-07) - Eslövs IK F12 A
  -      
01
14:25
lör
14:25    
F07 , Rutsborgshallen
F07 » 
HK Ankaret F12 (-07) 1 - LVHK F12 2
  -      
01
14:30
lör
14:30    
Damlaget, Bollhuset A-hall
LIGU - HK Ankaret Dam  -      
01
15:00
lör
15:00    
Pojkar A 03/04, Tolvåkershallen
LVHK P16 1 - HK Ankaret P16 Vit  -      
01
15:05
lör
15:05    
P06, Borgebyhallen
P06 » 
HK Ankaret P13 (-06) 1 - Bromölla AIK
  -      
01
16:35
lör
16:35    
P06, Borgebyhallen
P06 » 
HK Ankaret P13 (-06) - Ljunghusens HK 2 P13
  -      
01
16:35
lör
16:35    
P13, Borgebyhallen
P13 » 
HK Ankaret P13 (-06) - Ljunghusens HK 2 P13
  -      
01
18:05
lör
18:05    
Herr U-lag, Borgebyhallen
Bjärreds HK Herrar U-lag - HK Hearts  -      
02
11:15
sön
11:15    
F06, Borgebyhallen
F06 » 
HK Ankaret F13 (-06) - Vinslövs HK
  -      
02
11:30
sön
11:30    
P07, Spb Skåne Arena B
P07 » 
H43 Lund HF 1 - HK Ankaret P12 (07)
  -      
02
12:45
sön
12:45    
F06, Borgebyhallen
F06 » 
HK Ankaret F13 (-06) 1 - H43 Lund HF 3
  -      
02
13:00
sön
13:00    
P08, Sånnahallen
P08 » 
HK Ankaret P11 (-08) 1 - Åhus Handboll P11 - 1
  -      
02
14:00
sön
14:00    
P08, Sånnahallen
P08 » 
Ystads IF HF P11 Blå - HK Ankaret P11 (-08) 1
  -      
02
14:15
sön
14:15    
P05, Borgebyhallen
P05 » 
HK Ankaret P14 (-05) - HF Limhamn 1
  -      
02
15:45
sön
15:45    
Flickor A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret F16 1 - Höörs HK H 65 2  -      
02
17:15
sön
17:15    
Pojkar A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret P16 Vit - OV Helsingborg HK  -      
02
18:45
sön
18:45    
Flickor A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret F16 - LVHK F16 1  -      
 
05
19:30
ons
19:30    
Herrseniorer Lag, Ystad Arena
Ystads IF HF U - HK Ankaret  -      
07
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr U-lag, Tomelilla Sporthall
Tomelilla IF 2 - Bjärreds HK Herrar U-lag  -      
08
09:30
lör
09:30    
P09/10 Lomma, Lindängens SH
Lugi HF P10 - HK Ankaret P10 (-09) L  -      
08
11:30
lör
11:30    
P09/10 Lomma, Lindängens SH
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) L - HK Malmö  -      
08
12:00
lör
12:00    
F06, Ystad Arena
F06 » 
Ystads IF HF F13 - HK Ankaret F13 (-06)
  -      
08
12:20
lör
12:20    
F07 , Staffanshallen
F07 » 
Staffanstorps HK F12 Röd - HK Ankaret F12 (-07)
  -      
08
12:40
lör
12:40    
Pojkar A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret P16 Röd - Vinslövs HK  -      
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
P06, Ystad Arena
P06 » 
Ystads IF HF P13 Gul - HK Ankaret P13 (-06) 1
  -      
08
14:25
lör
14:25    
P07, Rutsborgshallen
P07 » 
HK Ankaret P12 (07) - Lugi HF P12 2
  -      
08
14:45
lör
14:45    
P05, Tunahallen
P05 » 
H43 Lund HF 1 - HK Ankaret P14 (-05)
  -      
08
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrseniorer Lag, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret - IK Baltichov  -      
08
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herr U-lag, Spb Skåne Arena A
Lugi HF P19 1 - HK Ankaret P19 (HJ)  -      
08
15:10
lör
15:10    
P06, Slättängshallen, Lomma
P06 » 
HK Ankaret P13 (-06) - Karlskrona Handboll
  -      
08
15:10
lör
15:10    
P13, Slättängshallen, Lomma
P13 » 
HK Ankaret P13 (-06) - Karlskrona Handboll
  -      
08
15:15
lör
15:15    
F08, Gunnesbohallen
F08 » 
Kävlinge HK 2 - HK Ankaret F11 (-08)
  -      
08
16:40
lör
16:40    
F05, Slättängshallen, Lomma
F05 » 
Ankaret F14 1 - H43 Lund HF 1
  -      
08
17:00
lör
17:00    
Damlaget, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret Dam - IK Lågan  -      
08
17:15
lör
17:15    
F08, Gunnesbohallen
F08 » 
HK Ankaret F11 (-08) - H43 Lund HF 3
  -      
09
09:00
sön
09:00    
F11 , Halörhallen
F11 » 
HK Ankaret F8 (-11) - LVHK F8 röd
  -      
09
09:00
sön
09:00    
P10, Bollhuset A-hall
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 gul (-10) - KFUM Lundagård 2
  -      
09
09:30
sön
09:30    
F11 , Halörhallen
F11 » 
IFK Malmö HF F8/F2011 Vil - HK Ankaret F8 (-11) 1
  -      
09
09:30
sön
09:30    
P10, Bollhuset A-hall
P10 » 
Ystads IF HF P9 Blå - HK Ankaret P9 vit (-10)
  -      
09
10:00
sön
10:00    
P10, Bollhuset A-hall
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 blå (-10) - IFK Malmö HF P10/P2010 Vit
  -      
09
10:25
sön
10:25    
F06, Idrottens hus
F06 » 
OV Helsingborg HK - HK Ankaret F13 (-06) 1
  -      
09
10:30
sön
10:30    
F11 , Halörhallen
F11 » 
HK Ankaret F8 (-11) - Ljunghusens HK 1 F8
  -      
09
10:30
sön
10:30    
P10, Bollhuset A-hall
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 gul (-10) - HK Ankaret P9 vit (-10)
  -      
09
10:30
sön
10:30    
P10, Bollhuset A-hall
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 gul (-10) - HK Ankaret P9 vit (-10)
  -      
09
11:30
sön
11:30    
F10, Borgebyhallen
F10 » 
Eslövs IK F9 D - HK Ankaret F9 (-10)
  -      
09
11:30
sön
11:30    
F11 , Halörhallen
F11 » 
HK Ankaret F8 (-11) 1 - IFK Malmö HF F8/F2011 Gul
  -      
09
12:00
sön
12:00    
F10, Borgebyhallen
F10 » 
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1 - Eslövs IK F9 D
  -      
09
12:00
sön
12:00    
F11 , Halörhallen
F11 » 
HK Ankaret F8 (-11) - HK Malmö röd
  -      
09
12:00
sön
12:00    
Flickor A 03/04, Kristianstad IH A-hallen
Kristianstad HK 1 - HK Ankaret F16  -      
09
12:00
sön
12:00    
P10, Bollhuset A-hall
P10 » 
Tomelilla IF - HK Ankaret P9 blå (-10)
  -      
09
12:10
sön
12:10    
P08, Rutsborgshallen
P08 » 
HK Ankaret P11 (-08) 1 - Ystads IF HF P11 Vit
  -      
09
12:30
sön
12:30    
F10, Borgebyhallen
F10 » 
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) - OV Helsingborg HK
  -      
09
12:30
sön
12:30    
F10, Borgebyhallen
F10 » 
OV Helsingborg HK - HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1
  -      
09
12:30
sön
12:30    
F11 , Halörhallen
F11 » 
LVHK F8 svart - HK Ankaret F8 (-11) 1
  -      
09
12:30
sön
12:30    
Flickor A 03/04, Alehallen
Halmstad HF 2 - HK Ankaret F16 1  -      
09
12:30
sön
12:30    
P10, Bollhuset A-hall
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 gul (-10) - KFUM Lundagård 1
  -      
09
12:40
sön
12:40    
F09 , Östratornhallen
F09 » 
HK Malmö - HK Ankaret F10 (-09) 1
  -      
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
F10, Borgebyhallen
F10 » 
OV Helsingborg HK - HK Ankaret F9 (-10)
  -      
09
13:20
sön
13:20    
P08, Rutsborgshallen
P08 » 
Lugi HF P11 1 - HK Ankaret P11 (-08) 1
  -      
09
13:30
sön
13:30    
F10, Borgebyhallen
F10 » 
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1 - Höörs HK H 65 F10
  -      
09
13:30
sön
13:30    
P10, Bollhuset A-hall
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 blå (-10) - Staffanstorps HK P9
  -      
09
13:35
sön
13:35    
P09, Slättängshallen, Lomma
P09 » 
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) - H43 Lund HF 2
  -      
09
13:50
sön
13:50    
F09 , Östratornhallen
F09 » 
HK Ankaret F10 (-09) 1 - Lugi HF F10 3
  -      
09
14:00
sön
14:00    
F09 , Halörhallen
F09 » 
HK Ankaret F10 (-09) - Ljunghusens HK F10
  -      
09
14:00
sön
14:00    
P10, Bollhuset A-hall
P10 » 
H43 Lund HF - HK Ankaret P9 vit (-10)
  -      
09
14:30
sön
14:30    
F08, Borgebyhallen
F08 » 
HK Ankaret F11 (-08) 1 - Ystads IF HF F11 Vit
  -      
09
14:45
sön
14:45    
P09, Slättängshallen, Lomma
P09 » 
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) - HK Ankaret P10 (-09)
  -      
09
15:00
sön
15:00    
F09 , Halörhallen
F09 » 
IK Sund F09 - HK Ankaret F10 (-09)
  -      
09
16:00
sön
16:00    
F05, Slättängskolan, Kristianstad
F05 » 
IFK Kristianstad Svart - Ankaret F14 2
  -      
09
16:30
sön
16:30    
P09, Fäladshallen
P09 » 
H43 Lund HF 2 - HK Ankaret P10 (-09)
  -      
09
18:00
sön
18:00    
F08, Borgebyhallen
F08 » 
Höörs HK H 65 Röd - HK Ankaret F11 (-08) 1
  -      
 
14
16:00
fre
16:00    
Flickor A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret F16 - Eslövs IK F16 A  -      
14
17:30
fre
17:30    
Flickor A 03/04, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret F16 1 - Eslövs IK F16C  -      
15
10:00
lör
10:00    
F05, Eslövshallen A
F05 » 
Eslövs IK F14 A - Ankaret F14 1
  -      
15
11:30
lör
11:30    
P11 , Borgebyhallen
P11 » 
H43 Lund HF 1 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 3
  -      
15
11:30
lör
11:30    
P11 , Borgebyhallen
P11 » 
HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 2 - IK Sund P11 2
  -      
15
12:30
lör
12:30    
P11 , Borgebyhallen
P11 » 
Lugi HF P8 2 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11)
  -      
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
P11 , Borgebyhallen
P11 » 
HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 2 - Lugi HF P8 3
  -      
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
P11 , Borgebyhallen
P11 » 
IK Sund P11 1 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11)
  -      
15
13:30
lör
13:30    
P11 , Borgebyhallen
P11 » 
H43 Lund HF 1 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 2
  -      
15
13:30
lör
13:30    
P11 , Borgebyhallen
P11 » 
HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 3 - IK Sund P11 2
  -      
15
14:00
lör
14:00    
P11 , Borgebyhallen
P11 » 
H43 Lund HF 2 - HK Ankaret P8 (-11)
  -      
15
14:30
lör
14:30    
F05, Rutsborgshallen
F05 » 
Ankaret F14 2 - IFK Ystad HK
  -      
15
14:30
lör
14:30    
P11 , Borgebyhallen
P11 » 
HK Ankaret P8 (-11) 3 - H43 Lund HF 3
  -      
15
17:00
lör
17:00    
P05, Borgebyhallen
P05 » 
HK Ankaret P14 (-05) - OV Helsingborg HK
  -      
16
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herrseniorer Lag, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret - IK Lågan  -      
16
16:30
sön
16:30    
Damlaget, Kalmar SH D
KFUM Kalmar HK - HK Ankaret Dam  -      
 
22
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrseniorer Lag, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret - IF Kristianstad  -      
22
17:00
lör
17:00    
Damlaget, Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret Dam - H43 Lund HF  -      
 
28
19:30
fre
19:30    
Damlaget, Furutorpshallen
Vinslövs HK - HK Ankaret Dam  -      
29
lör
00:00    
P09/10 Lomma, Burlövshallen
HK Burlöv - HK Ankaret P10 (-09) L  -      
29
lör
00:00    
P09/10 Lomma, Burlövshallen
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) L - H43 Lund HF 4 Dalby  -      
29
lör
00:00    
P09, Burlövshallen
P09 » 
HK Ankaret P10 (-09) - HK Burlöv
  -      
29
lör
00:00    
P09, Burlövshallen
P09 » 
H43 Lund HF 4 Dalby - HK Ankaret P10 (-09)
  -      
29
11:00
lör
11:00    
P07, Korsbackahallen A
P07 » 
Kävlinge HK 2 - HK Ankaret P12 (07)
  -      
29
11:00
lör
11:00    
P10, Tomelilla Sporthall
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 gul (-10) - HK Ankaret P9 blå (-10)
  -      
29
11:00
lör
11:00    
P10, Tomelilla Sporthall
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 gul (-10) - IFK Malmö HF P10/P2010 Vit
  -      
29
11:00
lör
11:00    
P10, Tomelilla Sporthall
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 gul (-10) - HK Ankaret P9 blå (-10)
  -      
29
11:30
lör
11:30    
F09 , Idrottens hus
F09 » 
HK Ankaret F10 (-09) - Lugi HF F10 3
  -      
29
11:30
lör
11:30    
P10, Tomelilla Sporthall
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 blå (-10) - KFUM Lundagård 1
  -      
29
11:30
lör
11:30    
P10, Tomelilla Sporthall
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 gul (-10) - Tomelilla IF
  -      
29
12:00
lör
12:00    
F10, Filborna Sporthall
F10 » 
Höörs HK H 65 F10 - HK Ankaret F9 (-10)
  -      
29
12:00
lör
12:00    
P10, Tomelilla Sporthall
P10 » 
HK Ankaret P9 blå (-10) - Ystads IF HF P9 Gul
  -      
29
12:30
lör
12:30    
P10, Tomelilla Sporthall
P10 » 
IFK Malmö HF P9/P2010 Gul - HK Ankaret P9 vit (-10)
  -      
29
13:00
lör
13:00    
F10, Filborna Sporthall
F10 » 
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) - Eslövs IK F9 D
  -      
29
13:00
lör
13:00    
F10, Filborna Sporthall
F10 » 
HK Ankaret F9 (-10) 1 - OV Helsingborg HK
  -      
29
13:00
lör
13:00