Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
14 januari

2018-01-14

10:20

HK Ankaret F05 2

LVHK

Borgebyhallen

emil dreyer

malin folkesson

2018-01-14

11:30

HK Ankaret F06 2

IK Lågan F06

Borgebyhallen

emil dreyer

malin folkesson

2018-01-14

12:40

IK Lågan F06

Ystads IF HF F06

Borgebyhallen

nikola obradovic

josefin fridh

2018-01-14

13:50

Ystads IF HF F06

HK Ankaret F06 2

Borgebyhallen

nikola obradovic

josefin fridh

7 januari
2018-01-07 11:10 HK Ankaret P05 IK Lågan P05 Borgebyhallen gustav söndergaard hugo skogman
16-17 december

2017-12-16

14:50

HK Ankaret P05

Höörs HK H 65 P05 2

Rutan

Hugo Skogman

Ludvig Wenglen

2017-12-17

14:50

HK Ankaret F05 1

Kristianstad HK F05

Rutan

Hugo Skogman

Ludvig Wenglen

2017-12-17

09:00

H43 Lund HF F07 3

Eslövs IK F07 2

BBH

Oscar Andersson

Benjamin Quist

2017-12-17

10:10

Eslövs IK F07 2

HK Ankaret F07 2

BBH

Oscar Andersson

Benjamin Quist

2017-12-17

11:20

HK Ankaret F07 2

H43 Lund HF F07 3

BBH

Simon Ovesson

Max Neckling

2017-12-17

12:30

HK Ankaret P07

LVHK Röd

BBH

Simon Ovesson

Max Neckling

2017-12-17

13:40

LVHK Röd

OV Helsingborg HK P07

BBH

Valdemar Grins

Tonpai

2017-12-17

14:50

OV Helsingborg HK P07

HK Ankaret P07

BBH

Valdemar Grins

Tonpai

10 december

2017-12-10

09:00

IFK Malmö HF F06 1

LUGI HF F06 1

Rutsborg

Tonpai

Benjamin Quist

2017-12-10

10:10

HK Ankaret F06

OV Helsingborg HK F06

Rutsborg

Tonpai

Benjamin Quist

2017-12-10

11:20

OV Helsingborg HK F06

IFK Malmö HF F06 1

Rutsborg

Ludvig Wenglen

Oskar Karlsson

2017-12-10

12:30

LUGI HF F06 1

HK Ankaret F06

Rutsborg

Ludvig Wenglen

Oskar Karlsson

2017-12-10

13:40

HK Ankaret F04

IFK Malmö HF F04 1

Rutsborg

Malin Folkesson

Josefine Fridh

2017-12-10

14:50

HK Ankaret P06

HS Sierra P06

Borgebyhallen

Malin Folkesson

Josefine Fridh

2017-12-10

16:00

HS Sierra P06

Bjärnums HK 1 P06

Borgebyhallen

Tobias Björk

Ludvig Nordström

2017-12-10

17:10

Bjärnums HK 1 P06

HK Ankaret P06

Borgebyhallen

Tobias Björk

Ludvig Nordström

3 december
2017-12-03 11:40 HK Ankaret F05 1 Trelleborgs HBK F05 Borgebyhallen Malin Folkesson Josefine Fridh
26 november

2017-11-26

09:30

HK Ankaret F09

IK Lågan F09 1

BBH

Filippa Sjöland

Dora Ahnlide

2017-11-26

09:30

HK Ankaret F09 2

IFK Malmö HF F09 1

BBH

Emma Olausson

Helena Leijon

2017-11-26

09:30

Åhus Handboll F09

Vakant plats

BBH

Selma Hjertberg

Tea Andersson

2017-11-26

10:00

HK Ankaret F09

Vakant plats

BBH

Filippa Sjöland

Dora Ahnlide

2017-11-26

10:00

IK Lågan F09 1

Staffanstorps HK F09

BBH

Emma Olausson

Helena Leijon

2017-11-26

10:00

HK Ankaret F09 2

Åhus Handboll F09

BBH

Selma Hjertberg

Tea Andersson

2017-11-26

10:30

IFK Malmö HF F09 1

Vakant plats

BBH

Filippa Sjöland

Dora Ahnlide

2017-11-26

10:30

Staffanstorps HK F09

HK Ankaret F09

BBH

Emma Olausson

Helena Leijon

2017-11-26

10:30

Åhus Handboll F09

IFK Malmö HF F09 1

BBH

Selma Hjertberg

Tea Andersson

2017-11-26

11:00

IFK Kristianstad P09 Orange

Ystads IF HF P09 Gul

BBH

Tonpai

 

2017-11-26

11:00

HK Ankaret P09

KFUM Lundagård P09

BBH

Hugo Skogman

 

2017-11-26

11:00

IFK Kristianstad P09 Vit

IK Lågan P09 1

BBH

Oskar Karlsson

 

2017-11-26

11:30

HK Ankaret P09 2

HK Malmö P09

BBH

Tonpai

 

2017-11-26

11:30

IFK Kristianstad P09 Orange

HK Ankaret P09

BBH

Hugo Skogman

 

2017-11-26

11:30

Ystads IF HF P09 Gul

KFUM Lundagård P09

BBH

Oskar Karlsson

 

2017-11-26

12:30

IFK Kristianstad P09 Vit

HK Ankaret P09 2

BBH

Erik Rask

Gabriel Lundblad

2017-11-26

12:30

IK Lågan P09 1

HK Malmö P09

BBH

Kasper Sundblad

Andreas Gossé

2017-11-26

12:30

KFUM Lundagård P09

IFK Kristianstad P09 Orange

BBH

Freddy Lundqvist

Måns Wittström

2017-11-26

13:00

HK Ankaret P09

Ystads IF HF P09 Gul

BBH

Erik Rask

Gabriel Lundblad

2017-11-26

13:00

HK Malmö P09

IFK Kristianstad P09 Vit

BBH

Kasper Sundblad

Andreas Gossé

2017-11-26

13:00

HK Ankaret P09 2

IK Lågan P09 1

BBH

Freddy Lundqvist

Måns Wittström

2017-11-26

13:10

HK Ankaret P05

IFK Ystad HK P05 2

Bjärehov

Oskar Karlsson

Benjamin Quist

19 november

2017-11-19

09:00

HK Ankaret F05 1

Eslövs IK F05 1

BBH

Melker Pettersson

Benjamin Qvist

2017-11-19

10:10

HK Ankaret F05 2

HK Malmö Vit

BBH

Melker Pettersson

Benjamin Qvist

2017-11-19

11:30

H43 Lund HF F08 5

LVHK Svart

BBH

Emma T Asker

Samuel Berndtsson

2017-11-19

11:30

HK Ankaret F08

Ystads IF HF F08 Vit

BBH

Gustav Rosvall

Erik Rask

2017-11-19

11:30

H43 Lund HF F08 4

OV Helsingborg HK F08 2

BBH

Emil Kaijalainen

David Andersson

2017-11-19

12:00

IFK Malmö HF F08 1

IK Sund F08

BBH

Emma T Asker

Samuel Berndtsson

2017-11-19

12:00

H43 Lund HF F08 5

LVHK Svart

BBH

Gustav Rosvall

Erik Rask

2017-11-19

12:00

HK Ankaret F08

Åhus Handboll F08 2

BBH

Emil Kaijalainen

David Andersson

2017-11-19

12:30

H43 Lund HF F08 4

IFK Malmö HF F08 1

BBH

Morgan Schwarz

Ellen Ewets

2017-11-19

12:30

OV Helsingborg HK F08 2

IK Sund F08

BBH

Tindra Lindberg

Helena Leijon

2017-11-19

12:30

Ystads IF HF F08 Vit

H43 Lund HF F08 5

BBH

Sofia Axelsson

Ebba Emne

2017-11-19

13:00

HK Ankaret F08

LVHK Svart

BBH

Morgan Schwarz

Ellen Ewets

2017-11-19

13:00

IFK Malmö HF F08 1

OV Helsingborg HK F08 2

BBH

Tindra Lindberg

Helena Leijon

2017-11-19

13:00

IK Sund F08

H43 Lund HF F08 4

BBH

Sofia Axelsson

Ebba Emne

2017-11-19

09:00

H43 Lund HF P06 2

HK Ankaret P06

Rutan

Anton Lundqvist

Max Neckling

2017-11-19

10:00

HK Ankaret P06

IFK Kristianstad P06 Orange

Rutan

Anton Lundqvist

Max Neckling

2017-11-19

11:00

IFK KristianstadP06 Orange

H43 Lund HF P06 2

Rutan

Kalle Holmqvist

Karl Kretz

2017-11-19

12:10

H43 Lund HF F07

HK Ankaret F07

Rutan

Gustav Brovall

Tobias Björk

2017-11-19

13:20

HK Ankaret F07

LVHK Röd

Rutan

Gustav Brovall

Tobias Björk

2017-11-19

14:30

LVHK Röd

H43 Lund HF F07

Rutan

Isak Romberg

Benjamin Qvist

11-12 november

2017-11-11

17:40

HK Ankaret P05

Ystads IF HF P05 Gul

Borgebyhallen

Emil Dreyer

Tonpai

2017-11-12

09:00

HK Ankaret F05 1

Kävlinge HK F05

Rutsborg

Karl Kretz

Nikola Obradovic

24 + 29 oktober

10-24

17:30

HK Ankaret P05

Kävlinge HK P05 2

Rutan

 Tonpai  Ludvig Wenglen

 

 

 

 

 

 

10-29

13:10

HK Ankaret F05 2

Kristianstad HK F05 2

Slättä

Malin Folkesson Benjamin Qvist

 

 

 

 

 

 

10-29

13:00

Lugi HF P08 5

Hässleholms HF P08

BBH

Emil Dreyer

10-29

13:00

IFK Kristianstad P08 Orange

OV Helsingborg HK P08 2

BBH

Nikola Obradovich

10-29

13:00

Kävlinge HK P08

HK Ankaret P08  3

BBH

Ludvig Nordström

10-29

13:30

IK Sund P08

Tomelilla IF P08

BBH

Emil Dreyer

10-29

13:30

Lugi HF P08 5

IFK Kristianstad P08 Orange

BBH

Nikola Obradovich

10-29

13:30

Hässleholms HF P08

OV Helsingborg HK P08 2

BBH

Ludvig Nordström

10-29

14:00

Kävlinge HK P08

IK Sund P08

BBH

Isak Romberg

10-29

14:00

HK Ankaret P08  3

Tomelilla IF P08

BBH

Melker Petersson

10-29

14:00

OV Helsingborg HK P08 2

Lugi HF P08 5

BBH

Kalle Holmqvist

10-29

14:30

IFK Kristianstad P08 Orange

Hässleholms HF P08

BBH

Isak Romberg

10-29

14:30

Tomelilla IF P08

Kävlinge HK P08

BBH

Melker Petersson

10-29

14:30

IK Sund P08

HK Ankaret P08  3

BBH

Kalle Holmqvist

10-29

15:00

OV Helsingborg HK F06 2

HK Ankaret F06 2

BBH

Ludvig Wenglen  Gustav Söndergaard

21-22 oktober

F05 Grp A

2017-10-21

16:30

HK Ankaret F05 1

Ystads IF HF F05

Borgebyhallen

Hugo Skogman

Tobias Björk

P07 Grp B

2017-10-21

13:50

HK Ankaret P07 2

OV Helsingborg HK P07 2

Rutsborg

Hugo Skogman

Tobias Björk

F07 Grp B

2017-10-22

09:00

HK Ankaret F07 2

IFK Malmö HF F07 2

Borgebyhallen

Tonpai

Max Neckling

F07 Grp B

2017-10-22

10:10

Tomelilla IF F07

HK Ankaret F07 2

Borgebyhallen

Tonpai

Max Neckling

F07 Grp B

2017-10-22

11:20

IFK Malmö HF F07 2

Tomelilla IF F07

Borgebyhallen

Malin Folkesson

Karl Kretz

P05 Grp C

2017-10-22

12:30

HK Ankaret P05

Svedala HK

Borgebyhallen

Malin Folkesson

Karl Kretz

P07 Grp A

2017-10-22

13:10

HK Ankaret P07

Höörs HK H 65 P07

Slättäng

Gustav Brovall

Josefin Frid

P07 Grp A

2017-10-22

14:20

Höörs HK H 65 P07

IFK Kristianstad P07 Orange

Slättäng

Isak Romberg

Josefin Frid

P07 Grp A

2017-10-22

15:30

IFK Kristianstad P07 Orange

HK Ankaret P07

Slättäng

Ludvig Nordström

Josefin Frid

14-15 oktober

F09 Grp A

2017-10-14

14:00

Kävlinge HK F09 2

Höörs HK H 65 F09 2

BBH

Ludvig Nordström

F09 Grp A

2017-10-14

14:00

HK Ankaret F09

IK Lågan F09 2

BBH

Gustav Brovall

 

 

F09 Grp A

2017-10-14

14:00

HK Ankaret F09  3

IK Lågan F09 1

BBH

Simon Ovesson

F09 Grp A

2017-10-14

14:30

Lugi HF F09 3

IFK Kristianstad F09

BBH

Ludvig Nordström

F09 Grp A

2017-10-14

14:30

HK Ankaret F09

Kävlinge HK F09 2

BBH

Simon Ovesson

F09 Grp A

2017-10-14

14:30

IK Lågan F09 2

Höörs HK H 65 F09 2

BBH

Gustav Brovall

F09 Grp A

2017-10-14

15:00

HK Ankaret F09  3

Lugi HF F09 3

BBH

Gustav Söndergaard

F09 Grp A

2017-10-14

15:00

IK Lågan F09 1

IFK Kristianstad F09

BBH

Valdemar Grins

F09 Grp A

2017-10-14

15:00

Höörs HK H 65 F09 2

HK Ankaret F09

BBH

Oscar Andersson

F09 Grp A

2017-10-14

15:30

Kävlinge HK F09 2

IK Lågan F09 2

BBH

Gustav Söndergaard

F09 Grp A

2017-10-14

15:30

IFK Kristianstad F09

HK Ankaret F09  3

BBH

Valdemar Grins

F09 Grp A

2017-10-14

15:30

Lugi HF F09 3

IK Lågan F09 1

BBH

Oscar Andersson

F05 Grp B

2017-10-15

09:00

HK Ankaret F05 2

Staffanstorps HK F05

BBH

Hugo Skogman

Karl Kretz

F06 Grp B

2017-10-15

12:10

HK Ankaret F06 2

Höörs HK H 65 F06

Rutan

Ludvig Wenglen

Oskar Karlsson

F06 Grp B

2017-10-15

13:30

Höörs HK H 65 F06

Kävlinge HK F06 2

Rutan

Ludvig Wenglen

Oskar Karlsson

F06 Grp B

2017-10-15

14:50

Kävlinge HK F06 2

HK Ankaret F06 2

Rutan

Ludvig Wenglen

Oskar Karlsson

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8 oktober

2017-10-08

09:00

HK Ankaret P07 2

LVHK Vit

Borgebyhallen

Tobias Björk

Oskar Karlsson

2017-10-08

10:10

HK Björnen P07

HK Ankaret P07 2

Borgebyhallen

Tobias Björk

Oskar Karlsson

2017-10-08

11:20

LVHK Vit

HK Björnen P07

Borgebyhallen

Tobias Björk

Oskar Karlsson

2017-10-08

12:30

HK Ankaret F05 1

LUGI HF F05 1

Borgebyhallen

Ludvig Wenglen

Josefin Frid








1 oktober

F05 Grp B

2017-10-01

09:00

HK Ankaret F05 2

LUGI HF F05 2

BBH

Hugo Skogman

Oskar Karlsson

F06 Grp A

2017-10-01

12:10

HK Ankaret F06

Eslövs IK F06 2

Rutan

Hugo Skogman

Oskar Karlsson

F06 Grp A

2017-10-01

13:30

Eslövs IK F06 2

Kävlinge HK F06

Rutan

Tonpai

Max Neckling

F06 Grp A

2017-10-01

14:50

Kävlinge HK F06

HK Ankaret F06

Rutan

Tonpai

Max Neckling

 
Ankaret Shop
Våra sponsorer